ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601181.962948.33%1830.00%1321.67%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Paysandu632174+311WWOW201102431072
+2-1Manaus6312911-210XWLW431073200228
+3+4Tombense6231106+49WLWX422083201123
+4-2Volta Redonda623185+39XOOW211050412135
5-2Botafogo-PB622254+18LWOL311132311122
6+2Floresta622244+08WLOL311122311122
7-1Ferroviário622235-28XLLW321031301204
8-3Altos621388+07LLWX320163301225
--9=Jacuipense613258-36XWXL311123302135
--10=Santa Cruz603337-43LOXL302134301203

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Criciúma642061+514WWOW440061202000
+2=Ypiranga6411125+713WOWL321050320175
+3=Grêmio Novorizontino641172+513WLWO431030210142
+4+2Ituano631267-110WWWO320145311122
5-1Botafogo-SP630347-39LWLL320133310214
6-1Mirassol621388+07LLXW200224421164
7=Figueirense613234-16LOXX211021402213
8+2São José-RS612336-35WLLO312021300315
--9-1Paraná611459-44LWLX311143300316
--10-1Oeste602427-52LLOL301225301202

Top Scorers
5
VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
4
EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)
+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga)

MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3
MV (Volta Redonda)
+1THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)

BETINHO (Altos)
2
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)
+2JEAN LUCAS Figueiredo (Tombense)
+1LUIZ PAULO Santana (Criciúma, 2p)

EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)

DUDU FIGUEIREDO (Criciúma)
+2CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)

FELIPE DIADEMA (Grêmio Novorizontino)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)

WELTON Felipe (Botafogo-PB)

MIKAEL Guterres (Ypiranga)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)
+1DIOGO Henrique SODRÉ (Ypiranga)

Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)

Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
Results
Saturday, 3 July 2021
6Santa Cruz1-2Paysandu

90Pipico
20Nicolás

78Ratinho
6Ferroviário1-1Volta Redonda

77Roni
55Rômulo
6Oeste2-4Ypiranga

34Zeca
5Diogo Sodré
59Ceará
14Diego Quirino

39Dico

76Djavan
6Manaus1-1Jacuipense

90Marcelinho
15Thiaguinho
6Tombense2-0Botafogo-PB

33Jean Lucas
50Jean Lucas
6Grêmio Novorizontino1-0Botafogo-SP

90Nando
Sunday, 4 July 2021
6São José-RS2-1Mirassol

46Cláudio Maradona
6Fabrício Daniel
55Cláudio Maradona
6Criciúma2-0Paraná

47(p)Luiz Paulo
90Marcão
6Altos0-1Floresta


57(p)Tony
Monday, 5 July 2021
6Ituano1-0Figueirense

84Mateus