ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002032.025050.00%3131.00%1919.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Volta Redonda10451127+517WXWO532081513146
+2-1Botafogo-PB10442105+516OWOW531183513122
+3+2Paysandu10442108+216WXXL512225532083
+4-2Ferroviário1044276+116OXWW532041512235
5+2Manaus104241318-514WXLL5320845104514
6-3Tombense10352139+414LXWX523094512245
7-1Altos103341313+012LXXW531195502348
8=Floresta1025378-111XXLX513144512234
--9=Jacuipense10172811-310XXOO513134504157
--10=Santa Cruz10037412-83LLLL502347501405

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ypiranga106221911+820XWLW5410103521298
+2=Grêmio Novorizontino10613137+619LWWL541040520397
+3+1Ituano106131310+319WLWW540196521244
+4-1Criciúma1052389-117LWLL550071502318
5=Botafogo-SP105141113-216LWOW540185511338
6=Mirassol104151213-113WLWL520368521265
7=Figueirense1034376+113WLOW532062502314
8+1São José-RS10325912-311WLWL532073500529
--9-1Paraná102351013-39XXLW512256511357
--10=Oeste10037412-83LXLL502337501415

Top Scorers
6
DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
+1MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
5
VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
4+1NETO (Botafogo-SP)
+1MV (Volta Redonda)

BETINHO (Altos)

EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 3p)
+2CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3+1BAMBAM (Jacuipense, 1p)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)
+1EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)
+1GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

DIOGO Henrique SODRÉ (Ypiranga, 1p)
+1Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)

Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
Results
Friday, 30 July 2021
10Volta Redonda2-1Altos

17Emerson Jr
23Manoel
47Mv
Saturday, 31 July 2021
10Paysandu1-0Tombense

56Luan
10Mirassol2-1Oeste

47Luizão
76Ceará
78Macena
10Ferroviário0-0Botafogo-PB
10Jacuipense1-1Floresta

64Bambam
17(p)Fabio
Sunday, 1 August 2021
10Santa Cruz1-2Manaus

90Pipico
9Denilson

53Rafhael Lucas
10São José-RS4-2Botafogo-SP

16Cláudio Maradona
58Neto
45Crystopher Ribeiro
77(og)Jadson
48(og)Yan Victor
51Cláudio Maradona
10Figueirense2-1Grêmio Novorizontino

21Bassani
83Guilherme Queiroz
90(p)Bruno Paraíba
Monday, 2 August 2021
10Paraná1-1Ypiranga

90Vinicius Moura
14Léo Kanu
Wednesday, 4 August 2021
10Ituano3-0Criciúma

7Roa Jiménez
80Fernandinho
90(p)Fernandinho