ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102222.015751.82%3330.00%2018.18%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Botafogo-PB11542126+619WOWO6411104513122
+2+3Manaus115241418-417WWXL6420945104514
+3+3Tombense11452169+717WLXW6330124512245
+4-3Volta Redonda11452128+417LWXW532081613247
5-1Ferroviário1145287+117XOXW532041613246
6-3Paysandu114431110+116LWXX512225632195
7=Altos113441414+013XLXX6321106502348
8=Floresta11254710-311LXXL613246512234
--9=Jacuipense11173814-610LXXO5131346042510
--10=Santa Cruz11137612-66WLLL502347611425

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ypiranga117222011+923WXWL6510113521298
+2=Grêmio Novorizontino11623137+620OLWW642040520397
+3=Ituano116231310+320OWLW540196622244
+4=Criciúma116231010+020WLWL660092502318
5=Botafogo-SP116141213-119WLWO650195511338
6=Mirassol114161214-213LWLW520368621366
7=Figueirense1134488+013LWLO532062602426
8=São José-RS113261014-411LWLW5320736006311
--9=Paraná112361014-49LXXL512256611458
--10=Oeste11137613-76WLXL612358501415

Top Scorers
7+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
+1MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
5
VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
+1EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)
4
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

MV (Volta Redonda)

BETINHO (Altos)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 3p)

CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3
BAMBAM (Jacuipense, 1p)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)

EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)
+1BRUNO PARAÍBA (Figueirense, 1p)
+1WELTON Felipe (Botafogo-PB)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

DIOGO Henrique SODRÉ (Ypiranga, 1p)
+1PIPICO (Santa Cruz)

Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)

Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
Results
Friday, 6 August 2021
11Altos1-1Ferroviário

63Manoel
90Augusto
Saturday, 7 August 2021
11Botafogo-SP1-0Paraná

72Rodrigo Ferreira
11Ypiranga1-0Mirassol

53Diego Quirino
11Tombense3-0Jacuipense

24(og)Tiago Alves
63Everton
90William
11Grêmio Novorizontino0-0Ituano
11Floresta0-2Santa Cruz


43Pipico

85Rafael Castro
Sunday, 8 August 2021
11Botafogo-PB2-1Paysandu

53Welton
34Marlon
66Tsunami
11Oeste2-1Figueirense

35Luizinho
90Bruno Paraíba
55Deivid
11Manaus1-0Volta Redonda

45Gilson Alves
Monday, 9 August 2021
11Criciúma2-1São José-RS

31Silvinho
41Jadson
84Silvinho