ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1603242.027546.88%5232.50%3320.63%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Manaus167452022-225OWLW85301148215918
+2=Paysandu166641818+024LWXX83326683321212
+3=Tombense165921911+824OXWO8440145815256
+4+1Botafogo-PB165831510+523OXOL8422127816133
5+1Ferroviário165831310+323WLOO844092814348
6-2Volta Redonda165741814+422LWLX84401348134510
7=Altos165651717+021WWOL83411068224711
8=Floresta163851316-317OLXW8143710824266
--9=Jacuipense162951018-815WLOX8242568053512
--10=Santa Cruz16259916-711LLWX813469812537

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Grêmio Novorizontino1610332210+1233WWWX86206084131610
+2+1Ituano169432216+631WWWX86111510833276
+3-2Ypiranga169342515+1030LWXW861113483231211
+4=Criciúma168351514+127OLLW87101238125311
5+1Figueirense166551512+323WLXW8431105822457
6-1Botafogo-SP166371420-621OLOL85031111813439
7+1Mirassol166191722-519WLLL8305914831488
8-1São José-RS165472021-119LWWX843110681161015
--9=Paraná163491320-713LWLX8233898116511
--10=Oeste161411922-137LLOL81346108017312

Top Scorers
9
DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
7
MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
6
EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)

CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)
5
PIPICO (Santa Cruz)

BETINHO (Altos)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)

VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
4
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

MV (Volta Redonda)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 3p)

BRUNO PARAÍBA (Figueirense, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 11 September 2021
16Santa Cruz0-1Altos


51Tiaguinho
16Ituano2-1Oeste

33Gérson Magrão
61(p)Kalil
87Zé Vitor
16São José-RS1-2Figueirense

44Mazola
52Roberto

82Roberto
16Criciúma0-0Botafogo-SP
16Jacuipense1-0Volta Redonda

65Bruninho
16Grêmio Novorizontino1-0Ypiranga

58Bruno Aguiar
Sunday, 12 September 2021
16Paraná0-1Mirassol


6Mateus Anderson
16Manaus0-0Botafogo-PB
16Tombense0-0Floresta
Monday, 13 September 2021
16Ferroviário5-1Paysandu

6Mauri
52(p)Ruy
11Edson Cariús
41Mauri
67Vitão
90Thiago