ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30571.901343.33%930.00%826.67%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Ferroviário321020+27WWO-220020101000
+2+2Volta Redonda320174+36WWL-110050210124
+3+3Manaus320146-26WLW-220041100105
+4+1Altos311153+24XLW-110030201123
5-4Floresta311132+14LOW-110020201112
6-4Botafogo-PB311132+14LWO-201112110020
7+1Paysandu311133+04WLX-100102211031
8-1Tombense303044+03XXX-202033101011
--9+1Santa Cruz301203-31LOL-101000200203
--10-1Jacuipense301215-41LXL-201113100102

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Grêmio Novorizontino321051+47OWW-211010110041
+2+2Criciúma321031+27WOW-220031101000
+3+4Mirassol320153+26WWL-100112220041
+4-2Ypiranga320153+26LWW-110020210133
5-2Botafogo-SP320133+06LWW-210123110010
6-1Figueirense311122+04XWL-110010201112
7-1São José-RS302101-12OOL-202000100101
8=Oeste301202-21LOL-100101201101
--9=Paraná301214-31XLL-201112100102
--10=Ituano301215-41OLL-100114201101

Top Scorers
3+1MV (Volta Redonda)
+1VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
+1MANOEL Cristiano (Altos)
2
NETO (Botafogo-SP)
+1DUDU FIGUEIREDO (Criciúma)
+1DEYSINHO (Floresta)
+1BETINHO (Altos)
+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga)
+1EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)
+2GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)

MIKAEL Guterres (Ypiranga)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)
+2Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)
Results
Saturday, 12 June 2021
3Botafogo-SP1-3Mirassol

90Hélio Paraíba
32Giovani

41Giovani

83Macena
3São José-RS0-0Ituano
3Jacuipense0-2Paysandu


22Marlon

31(og)Gedeílson
3Manaus2-1Floresta

19Vanilson
7Deysinho
37Allan
3Grêmio Novorizontino0-0Oeste
Sunday, 13 June 2021
3Paraná1-1Figueirense

16Reis
10Andrew
3Criciúma2-1Ypiranga

22Hygor
78Diego Quirino
35Dudu Figueiredo
3Botafogo-PB1-2Volta Redonda

62Maurinho
53Mv

69Emerson Jr
3Tombense2-2Altos

36David
35Manoel
67Everton
41Betinho
Monday, 14 June 2021
3Ferroviário1-0Santa Cruz

46Vitão
Wednesday, 16 June 2021
1Oeste0-1Mirassol


55Macena