ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1302642.036247.69%4333.08%2519.23%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Manaus136341820-221WXWW75201146114716
+2-1Botafogo-PB13553149+520LXWO7412116614133
+3-1Paysandu135531512+320XWLW6222457331117
+4=Tombense13472169+719OOWL6330124714245
5=Volta Redonda134721511+419XXLW7340114613247
6=Ferroviário1347287+119OOXO633041714246
7+1Floresta133641113-215WXLX714268622255
8-1Altos133551416-214LOXL73311066024410
--9=Jacuipense13184917-811XLLX6141457043512
--10=Santa Cruz13157713-68XOWL603347712436

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ypiranga138232213+926WLWX75111146312119
+2+1Criciúma138231411+326WWWL7700123612328
+3-1Grêmio Novorizontino13733169+724XWOL6420407313129
+4=Ituano136431613+322XXOW6411118723255
5=Botafogo-SP136161316-319LLWL7502107611439
6+1Figueirense13544118+319WWLW642082712436
7-1Mirassol135171315-216LWLW730479621366
8=São José-RS133461317-413XXLW6330847016513
--9=Paraná132471117-610XLLX6132677115510
--10=Oeste13139818-106LLWL7124610601528

Top Scorers
8+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
7
MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
5
VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)

EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)
4
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

MV (Volta Redonda)

BETINHO (Altos)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 3p)

CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)
+1PIPICO (Santa Cruz)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3+2MARCÃO (Criciúma)

BAMBAM (Jacuipense, 1p)

FERNANDINHO (Ituano, 1p)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)

THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)
+1Rodrigo BASSANI (Figueirense)

EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)

BRUNO PARAÍBA (Figueirense, 1p)

WELTON Felipe (Botafogo-PB)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

DIOGO Henrique SODRÉ (Ypiranga, 1p)

Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)

Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
Results
Friday, 20 August 2021
13Botafogo-PB1-2Floresta

79Clayton
37Alisson

83(p)Fabio
Saturday, 21 August 2021
13Paraná1-1Ituano

43Moisés
32Gérson Magrão
13São José-RS1-1Grêmio Novorizontino

70(p)Fábio
35Lepu
13Mirassol0-1Figueirense


47Bassani
13Ferroviário0-0Tombense
13Manaus2-0Altos

76Gilson Alves
90João Diogo
Sunday, 22 August 2021
13Botafogo-SP1-2Ypiranga

8Walter
10Silvano

16Diego Quirino
13Criciúma3-1Oeste

30(og)Douglão
90Luís Ricardo
45Marcão
57Marcão
13Volta Redonda2-2Paysandu

57Olávio
82Marcelo
77Rafael Tanque
90Leandro Silva
Monday, 23 August 2021
13Jacuipense1-1Santa Cruz

63Daniel Peixoto
34Pipico