ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503082.057147.33%4932.67%3020.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Manaus157352022-224WLWX75201148215918
+2+2Paysandu156631713+424WXXW8332667331117
+3-2Tombense155821911+823XWOO7430145815256
+4+2Volta Redonda155731813+522WLXX8440134713359
5-2Botafogo-PB155731510+522XOLX8422127715133
6-1Ferroviário1548389-120LOOO734041814348
7+1Altos154651617-118WOLO83411067124611
8-1Floresta153751316-316LXWX8143710723266
--9=Jacuipense15195918-912LOXL7142468053512
--10=Santa Cruz15258915-611LWXO713368812537

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ypiranga159332514+1130WXWL861113473221210
+2=Grêmio Novorizontino159332110+1130WWXW75205084131610
+3+1Ituano158432015+528WWXX7511139833276
+4-1Criciúma158251514+126LLWW77001238125311
5=Botafogo-SP156271420-620LOLL85031111712439
6=Figueirense155551311+220LXWW8431105712436
7+1São José-RS155461919+019WWXX74309481161015
8-1Mirassol155191622-616LLLW8305914721478
--9=Paraná153481319-613WLXL7232888116511
--10=Oeste151410820-127LOLL81346107016210

Top Scorers
9
DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
7
MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
6
EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)
+1CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)
5
PIPICO (Santa Cruz)
+1BETINHO (Altos)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)

VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
4
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

MV (Volta Redonda)
+1GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 3p)

BRUNO PARAÍBA (Figueirense, 1p)
Results
Friday, 3 September 2021
15Mirassol2-5São José-RS

27Everton Heleno
35(p)Fábio
86Leonardo
42Gabriel Lima

52Crystopher Ribeiro

53Cláudio Maradona

90Crystopher Ribeiro
Saturday, 4 September 2021
15Paraná2-1Criciúma

13Osinachi
89(p)Fellipe Mateus
32Gustavo
15Botafogo-SP1-4Grêmio Novorizontino

7Walter
45Édson Silva

52Douglas

58Guilherme Queiroz

90Welinton Torrão
15Volta Redonda2-0Ferroviário

51Natan
81Pedrinho
15Jacuipense0-1Manaus


76João Diogo
15Floresta1-2Altos

78Flávio Torres
41Betinho

84Leandro Amorim
Sunday, 5 September 2021
15Paysandu1-0Santa Cruz

58Marino
15Ypiranga2-0Oeste

49Luiz Felipe
53Silvano
15Botafogo-PB1-1Tombense

25Tsunami
90Manoel
Monday, 6 September 2021
15Figueirense1-2Ituano

83Mirandinha
72Bruninho

75Nathan