ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181a Fase
1234562a Fase

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
50951.902448.00%1632.00%1020.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Manaus5302810-29WLWL330062200228
+2=Volta Redonda522174+38OOWW211050311124
+3+4Botafogo-PB522152+38WOLW311132211020
+4+4Paysandu522153+28WOWL201102321051
5-4Altos521287+17LWXL220062301225
6-3Ferroviário521224-27LLWW220020301204
7-2Tombense513186+26LWXX312063201123
8-2Floresta512234-15LOLO311122201112
--9+1Jacuipense512247-35WXLX311123201124
--10-1Santa Cruz503225-33OXLO202022301203

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Criciúma532041+311WOWO330041202000
+2=Ypiranga531183+510OWLW321050210133
+3-2Grêmio Novorizontino531162+410LWOW321020210142
+4+1Botafogo-SP530246-29WLLW320133210113
5-1Mirassol521276+17LXWW200224321052
6+1Ituano521257-27WWOL210135311122
7-1Figueirense513133+06OXXW211021302112
8+2Paraná511357-24WLXL311143200214
--9=Oeste502303-32LOLO201101301202
--10-2São José-RS502315-42LLOO202000300315

Top Scorers
5+1VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
4+1EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)

MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
+1TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3
MV (Volta Redonda)

BETINHO (Altos)

DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)
2
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

DUDU FIGUEIREDO (Criciúma)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)
+1THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)

EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)

FELIPE DIADEMA (Grêmio Novorizontino)
+1WELTON Felipe (Botafogo-PB)

MIKAEL Guterres (Ypiranga)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)
+1Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
Results
Friday, 25 June 2021
5Botafogo-PB2-0Altos

3Welton
90Juba
Saturday, 26 June 2021
5Paraná3-1São José-RS

13Reis
90(p)Fábio
15Alex Murici
20Gustavo
5Mirassol1-2Ituano

24(og)Kaio
57(p)Tiago Marques

71João Victor
5Volta Redonda0-0Santa Cruz
5Jacuipense1-0Ferroviário

17Thiaguinho
5Manaus2-1Tombense

22Gabriel Davis
66Everton
77Vanilson
Sunday, 27 June 2021
5Botafogo-SP1-0Oeste

11Gustavo Xuxa
5Criciúma1-0Grêmio Novorizontino

72(p)Luiz Paulo
5Floresta0-2Paysandu


73Diego

85Denilson
Monday, 28 June 2021
5Ypiranga0-0Figueirense