ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801561.953948.75%2328.75%1822.50%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+2Ferroviário842265+114WWXL431041411224
+2+4Tombense8341127+513WXWL422083412144
+3+4Volta Redonda834195+413WOXO422060412135
+4-3Botafogo-PB833295+412OWLW421173412122
5-3Paysandu833287+112XLWW402215431072
6-2Altos8323109+111XWLL430173402236
7-2Manaus83141016-610LLXW4310734004313
8=Floresta823356-19LXWL412133411223
--9=Jacuipense815258-38OOXW412123403135
--10=Santa Cruz803539-63LLLO402235401304

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ypiranga8512169+716LWWO431082420287
+2+1Grêmio Novorizontino8512115+616WLWL431030420285
+3+1Ituano851298+116WWWW430166421132
+4-2Criciúma842276+114LLWW440061402215
5=Botafogo-SP841378-113OWLW430164411214
6+2Mirassol83141011-110WLLL410347421164
7-1Figueirense824254+110OWLO422041402213
8+1São José-RS822448-48WLWL422031400417
--9-2Paraná8215811-37LWLW411245410346
--10=Oeste802629-72LLLL401326401303

Top Scorers
6+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
5
VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
4
EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)

MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3
MV (Volta Redonda)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)

BETINHO (Altos)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)
+1RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 3p)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)

DIOGO Henrique SODRÉ (Ypiranga, 1p)

Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
2
NETO (Botafogo-SP)
+1LUCAS CAMPOS Silva (Altos)
+1IGOR Henrique (Ituano)
+1JOÃO VICTOR Lima (Ituano)

DUDU FIGUEIREDO (Criciúma)

JEAN LUCAS Figueiredo (Tombense)

LUIZ PAULO Santana (Criciúma, 2p)

EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)

GABRIEL Santos SILVA (Ferroviário)

CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)

FELIPE DIADEMA (Grêmio Novorizontino)

WELTON Felipe (Botafogo-PB)

MIKAEL Guterres (Ypiranga)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)
Results
Friday, 16 July 2021
8São José-RS1-0Oeste

89Everton Bala
Saturday, 17 July 2021
8Santa Cruz0-1Tombense


23(p)Rubens
8Paysandu1-1Altos

65Danrlei
33Lucas Campos
8Figueirense0-0Botafogo-SP
8Mirassol2-0Criciúma

69(p)Rafael
86Guilherme Paraíba
8Jacuipense0-0Botafogo-PB
Sunday, 18 July 2021
8Ituano2-1Ypiranga

8Igor
5Diego Quirino
49João Victor
8Volta Redonda1-0Floresta

43Diego Cardoso
8Ferroviário1-0Manaus

25Reinaldo
Monday, 19 July 2021
8Paraná0-2Grêmio Novorizontino


17Michel

81Danielzinho