ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181a Fase
1234562a Fase

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
901771.964448.89%2831.11%1820.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Botafogo-PB9432105+515WOWL531183412122
+2-1Ferroviário943276+115XWWX431041512235
+3-1Tombense9351138+514XWXW523094412144
+4-1Volta Redonda9351106+414XWOX422060513146
5=Paysandu934298+113XXLW402215532083
6=Altos93331211+112XXWL531195402236
7=Manaus93241117-611XLLX5320844004313
8=Floresta924367-110XLXW513144411223
--9=Jacuipense9162710-39XOOX412123504157
--10=Santa Cruz9036310-73LLLL402235501405

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ypiranga96121810+819WLWW5410103420287
+2=Grêmio Novorizontino9612125+719WWLW541040420285
+3+1Criciúma952286+217WLLW550071402215
+4-1Ituano95131010+016LWWW430166521244
5=Botafogo-SP951399+016WOWL540185411214
6=Mirassol93151012-210LWLL410347521265
7=Figueirense924355+010LOWL422041502314
8+1Paraná9225912-38XLWL411245511357
--9-1São José-RS9225510-58LWLW422031500529
--10=Oeste9036310-73XLLL502337401303

Top Scorers
6
DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
5
VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
+1MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
4+1BETINHO (Altos)

EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)
+1RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 3p)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3+1NETO (Botafogo-SP)

MV (Volta Redonda)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)

ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)

DIOGO Henrique SODRÉ (Ypiranga, 1p)

Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
Results
Friday, 23 July 2021
9Criciúma1-0Figueirense

21Hygor
9Oeste1-1Paraná

7Kalil
62Vinicius Guarapava
Saturday, 24 July 2021
9Ypiranga2-1São José-RS

14Léo Kanu
42Gabriel Lima
66Clayton
9Botafogo-PB1-0Santa Cruz

55Sávio Marchiote
9Tombense1-1Volta Redonda

45Rubens
58(p)Luciano
9Grêmio Novorizontino1-0Mirassol

70Michel
9Floresta1-1Ferroviário

50Alison
90(og)Joedson
Sunday, 25 July 2021
9Botafogo-SP2-1Ituano

46Walter
33Nathan
85Neto
9Manaus1-1Paysandu

81João Diogo
90Rildo
9Altos2-2Jacuipense

45Betinho
34Vicente
63Manoel
51(p)Bambam