ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701432.043448.57%2028.57%1622.86%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+4Botafogo-PB732295+411WLWO421173311122
+2-1Paysandu732276+111LWWO301204431072
+3+4Ferroviário732255+011WXLL321031411224
+4+4Altos731398+110WLLW430173301225
5-3Manaus73131015-510LXWL4310733003312
6-3Tombense7241117+410XWLW422083302134
7-3Volta Redonda724185+310OXOO312050412135
8-2Floresta723255+09XWLO412133311122
--9=Jacuipense714258-37OXWX311123403135
--10=Santa Cruz703438-53LLOX302134401304

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Ypiranga7511157+816WWOW431082320175
+2-1Criciúma742174+314LWWO440061302113
+3=Grêmio Novorizontino741295+413LWLW431030310265
+4=Ituano741277+013WWWW320145421132
5=Botafogo-SP740378-112WLWL430164310214
6+1Figueirense723254+19WLOX321041402213
7+2Paraná721489-17WLWL311143410346
8-2Mirassol7214811-37LLLX300327421164
--9-1São José-RS712438-55LWLL312021400417
--10=Oeste702528-62LLLO401326301202

Top Scorers
5
VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga, 1p)
4
EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)

MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)

TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 2p)
3
MV (Volta Redonda)
+1DEYSINHO (Floresta)

BETINHO (Altos)
+1ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

THIAGUINHO (Jacuipense)

GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)
+1DIOGO Henrique SODRÉ (Ypiranga, 1p)
+1Deivdy REIS (Paraná)
2
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

DUDU FIGUEIREDO (Criciúma)

JEAN LUCAS Figueiredo (Tombense)
+1RUBENS da Silva (Tombense, 2p)

LUIZ PAULO Santana (Criciúma, 2p)

EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)
+1GABRIEL Santos SILVA (Ferroviário)

CLÁUDIO MARADONA (São José-RS)

FELIPE DIADEMA (Grêmio Novorizontino)

WELTON Felipe (Botafogo-PB)

MIKAEL Guterres (Ypiranga)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)
Results
Friday, 9 July 2021
7Ypiranga3-2Grêmio Novorizontino

35(p)Diogo Sodré
56Anderson Rosa
58Clayton
75Reverson
81(p)Diego Quirino
Saturday, 10 July 2021
7Mirassol0-3Paraná


34Osinachi

57Reis

70Vinicius Guarapava
7Volta Redonda0-0Jacuipense
7Botafogo-PB4-1Manaus

22Esquerdinha
58Edvan
50Willian Machado
68Ederson
76Daniel
7Oeste0-1Ituano


42Igor
7Altos1-0Santa Cruz

90Lucas Campos
Sunday, 11 July 2021
7Paysandu0-2Ferroviário


20(og)Denilson

33Gabriel Silva
7Figueirense2-0São José-RS

10Andrew
51Diego Tavares
7Floresta1-1Tombense

83Deysinho
81(p)Rubens
Monday, 12 July 2021
7Botafogo-SP3-1Criciúma

18(og)Marcel
37Fellipe Mateus
33Rodrigo Ferreira
90Rafa