ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Série C
Série A | Série B | Série C | latest | squads | Copa do Brasil

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40781.951845.00%1435.00%820.00%

League table
Série C (Grupo A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+3Altos421185+37WXLW220062201123
+2=Volta Redonda421174+37OWWL110050311124
+3-2Ferroviário421123-17LWWO220020201103
+4-1Manaus420269-36LWLW220041200228
5+3Tombense413074+36WXXX312063101011
6-1Floresta412132+15OLOW211020201112
7-1Botafogo-PB412132+15OLWO201112211020
8-1Paysandu412133+05OWLX201102211031
--9=Santa Cruz402225-32XLOL202022200203
--10=Jacuipense402237-42XLXL201113201124

League table
Série C (Grupo B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Grêmio Novorizontino431061+510WOWW321020110041
+2+2Ypiranga430183+59WLWW220050210133
+3-1Criciúma422031+28OWOW220031202000
+4-1Mirassol421164+27XWWL100112321052
5=Botafogo-SP420236-36LLWW210123210113
6=Figueirense412133+05XXWL211021201112
7+3Ituano411236-34WOLL210135201101
8-1São José-RS402202-22LOOL202000200202
--9-1Oeste402202-22OLOL201101201101
--10-1Paraná401326-41LXLL201112200214

Top Scorers
4+1VANILSON de Lima (Manaus)
+1MANOEL Cristiano (Altos, 1p)
3
MV (Volta Redonda)
+1BETINHO (Altos)
+2EVERTON Galdino (Tombense)
+1DIEGO de Souza QUIRINO (Ypiranga)
+1GIOVANI Albuquerque (Mirassol)
+2TIAGO MARQUES Rezende (Ituano, 1p)
2
NETO (Botafogo-SP)

DUDU FIGUEIREDO (Criciúma)

DEYSINHO (Floresta)
+1ANDREW Lucas (Figueirense)

EMERSON JR (Volta Redonda)
+1FELIPE DIADEMA (Grêmio Novorizontino)

MIKAEL Guterres (Ypiranga)

GUILHERME de QUEIROZ Gonçalves (Grêmio Novorizontino, 1p)

Raphael MACENA (Mirassol)
Results
Friday, 18 June 2021
4Tombense3-0Ferroviário

13Everton
41Everton
70Rodrigo
Saturday, 19 June 2021
4Ituano2-1Paraná

5Tiago Marques
45Jonathan
55Tiago Marques
4Paysandu0-0Volta Redonda
4Oeste0-0Criciúma
4Grêmio Novorizontino1-0São José-RS

45Felipe Diadema
4Floresta0-0Botafogo-PB
Sunday, 20 June 2021
4Figueirense1-1Mirassol

69Andrew
2Giovani
4Ypiranga3-0Botafogo-SP

10Reinaldo
26Diego Quirino
27Diogo Sodré
4Altos3-2Manaus

40Betinho
50Vanilson
45(p)Manoel
90Marcelo
90Cesinha
Monday, 21 June 2021
4Santa Cruz2-2Jacuipense

51Lucas Batatinha
54Bambam
88Leonardo
67Thiaguinho