ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | 2022 | squads

ROUND12345Torneo Competencia
12345678910111213141516171819202122Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
18321.77950.00%316.67%633.33%

League table
Grupo AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Racing321062+47WWX-110020211042
22Rampla Juniors320122+06WLW-220020100102
31Sud América311133+04LWX-110010201123
42Miramar311145-14WLX-201135110010
52Uruguay Montevideo310245-13LWL-100113210132
61Central Español301213-21LLX-201112100101

League table
Grupo BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1La Luz330030+39WWW-220020110010
21Progreso320143+16WWL-110021210122
31Juventud311111+04LWO-211010100101
42Cerro310223-13WLL-210111100112
51Villa Española310223-13LLW-100112210111
61Atenas301202-21LLO-100101201101

Top Scorers
3+2Diego VERA (Racing, 1p)
2+1Pablo SILVA (La Luz)
+1Matías ALONSO (Uruguay Montevideo)
+2Nahuel ROLDÁN (Progreso)

Federico MILLACET (Progreso)
1
Pablo PORCILE (La Luz)

Diego VILLALBA (Uruguay Montevideo)

Maximiliano LEMOS (Miramar, 1p)

Pedro MILANS (Juventud)

Octavio PERDOMO (Central Español, 1p)

Luis GOROCITO (Racing)

Raúl TARRAGONA (Villa Española)

Patricio GREGORIO (Racing)

Santiago CARRERA (Sud América)

Fabricio SANTOS (Uruguay Montevideo)

Agustín NAVARRO (Sud América)
+1Jonathan RÍOS (Villa Española)
+1Lucas TAMAREO (Miramar)

Federico VELÁZQUEZ (Rampla Juniors)
+1Nicolás GONZÁLEZ (Cerro)

Pablo OLIVERA (Sud América, 1p)

Agustín ALANIZ (Miramar)

Elbio PÉREZ (Miramar)

Dylan NANDÍN (Cerro)
+1Santiago BROTZMAN (Rampla Juniors)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
3Villa Española1-2Progreso

72Ríos
43Roldán

64Roldán
3Cerro1-0Atenas

37González
Sunday, 3 April 2022
3Rampla Juniors1-0Sud América

3Brotzman
3Central Español0-1Miramar


42Tamareo
3La Luz1-0Juventud

2Silva
3Uruguay Montevideo1-3Racing

13Alonso
2Vera

18(p)Vera

34(og)Rodríguez