ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345Torneo Competencia
12345678910111213141516171819202122Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1262662.114737.30%4031.75%3930.95%

League table
Fase RegularOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Racing2113532913+1644LWWO1181215910541144
2+1Cerro2110742619+737WXXO10631167114431012
3-1La Luz219932718+936LWWX11371106106221712
4=Uruguay Montevideo2110562622+435WWLO1162317141043398
5=Miramar218853022+832WXWO10352127115331815
6+3Villa Española216692126-524WLLL1034399113261217
7-1Central Español215881924-523LLWW10442141011146514
8-1Sud América2165102033-1323LWLL10514111511146918
9-1Juventud215791520-522LXLW10145510114341010
10+1Rampla Juniors2164112127-622WLXX113351014103161113
11+1Progreso214981621-521WXWX1133510131016368
12-2Atenas2147101621-519LLLX112369141024477

Top Scorers
15
Diego VERA (Racing, 7p)
11+2Diego GONZÁLEZ (Rampla Juniors, 1p)

Nicolás GONZÁLEZ (Cerro, 4p)
10
Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar, 3p)
9
Matías ALONSO (Uruguay Montevideo, 3p)

Agustín NAVARRO (Sud América, 2p)
8+1Agustín ALANIZ (Miramar)
+1Gonzalo BARRETO (Rampla Juniors, 4p)
7+1Elbio PÉREZ (Miramar)

Diego VILLALBA (Uruguay Montevideo)

Pablo OLIVERA (Sud América, 1p)
6
Matías BRITOS (Atenas, 2p)
5
Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Racing)

Luis GOROCITO (Racing)

Enzo CASTILLO (La Luz)

Santiago RAMÍREZ (La Luz, 1p)

César TAJÁN (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)
4
Maicol FERREIRA (Racing)

Ignacio YEPEZ (Miramar)

Santiago BELLINI (Juventud, 1p)
+1Pablo LACOSTE (Cerro)

Matías GONZÁLEZ (Progreso, 2p)

Juan ÁLVAREZ (Juventud)
+2Luciano RODRÍGUEZ (Progreso)

Mathías ACUÑA (Atenas)
+1Anthony CUTTI (Villa Española)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 1p)

Leandro PAIVA (Central Español)

Franco MEDEROS (Central Español)
Results
Saturday, 17 September 2022
21Racing0-2Miramar


32Alaniz

41Pérez
21Progreso3-1Sud América

11Rodríguez
58Castilla
30Colmán
85Rodríguez
21Juventud1-2Villa Española

90Brotzman
22Cutti

33Malvino
21La Luz0-1Cerro


44Lacoste
21Uruguay Montevideo1-0Atenas

80Díaz
Sunday, 18 September 2022
21Rampla Juniors3-0Central Español

4González
43Barreto
59González