ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345Torneo Competencia
12345678910111213141516171819202122Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202522.104436.67%4033.33%3630.00%

League table
Fase RegularOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Racing2013522911+1844WWOO1081115710541144
++2=La Luz209922717+1036WWXW10370105106221712
+3=Cerro209742519+634XXOX1063116710343912
+4=Uruguay Montevideo209562522+332WLOW1052316141043398
+5=Miramar207852822+629XWOO10352127104331615
+6=Central Español205871921-223LWWO10442141010145511
7+2Sud América206591930-1123WLLL10514111510145815
8-1Juventud205781418-422XLWX914448114341010
9-1Villa Española205691925-621LLLW1034399102261016
10=Atenas204791620-419LLXO11236914924376
-11=Rampla Juniors2054111827-919LXXL10235714103161113
--12=Progreso203981320-718XWXL102357121016368

Top Scorers
15+1Diego VERA (Racing, 7p)
11
Nicolás GONZÁLEZ (Cerro, 4p)
10+1Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar, 3p)
9
Matías ALONSO (Uruguay Montevideo, 3p)
+1Agustín NAVARRO (Sud América, 2p)

Diego GONZÁLEZ (Rampla Juniors, 1p)
7
Agustín ALANIZ (Miramar)

Gonzalo BARRETO (Rampla Juniors, 4p)

Diego VILLALBA (Uruguay Montevideo)

Pablo OLIVERA (Sud América, 1p)
6
Elbio PÉREZ (Miramar)
+1Matías BRITOS (Atenas, 2p)
5
Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Racing)

Luis GOROCITO (Racing)

Enzo CASTILLO (La Luz)

Santiago RAMÍREZ (La Luz, 1p)
+1César TAJÁN (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)
4+1Maicol FERREIRA (Racing)

Ignacio YEPEZ (Miramar)
+1Santiago BELLINI (Juventud, 1p)

Matías GONZÁLEZ (Progreso, 2p)

Juan ÁLVAREZ (Juventud)

Mathías ACUÑA (Atenas)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española, 1p)

Leandro PAIVA (Central Español)
+1Franco MEDEROS (Central Español)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
20Cerro1-1Progreso

6(og)Asconeguy
53Colmán
20Central Español1-2Racing

90Mederos
48Vera

57Ferreira
Sunday, 11 September 2022
20Villa Española0-1Uruguay Montevideo


40Taján
20Sud América2-1Rampla Juniors

67Guichón
39Almirón
75Navarro
20Atenas1-2La Luz

72Britos
51Machado

71Machado
Monday, 12 September 2022
20Miramar1-1Juventud

12Lombardi
70Bellini