ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345Torneo Competencia
12345678910111213141516171819202122Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
591282.162542.37%1627.12%1830.51%

League table
Fase RegularOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Racing10811163+1325XWWW5401525410111
++2+1Uruguay Montevideo106221710+720WLXW5311106531174
+3-1La Luz9531169+718OXWW532083421186
+4=Cerro9513109+116OWLL430164521245
+5=Juventud1035266+014XXOW513123522143
+6=Villa Española104241314-114XWLW522176520368
7=Atenas1033499+012LOWW511347522152
8=Sud América10334914-512XOLL531166502338
9=Progreso10244711-410XOLL511348513133
10=Miramar102351114-39XXWL5212645023510
-11=Central Español102351013-39WLOL522175501438
--12=Rampla Juniors10028416-122LOLL502327500529

Top Scorers
10
Diego VERA (Racing, 4p)
6
Matías ALONSO (Uruguay Montevideo, 2p)
+1Diego VILLALBA (Uruguay Montevideo)

Nicolás GONZÁLEZ (Cerro, 1p)
5
Luis GOROCITO (Racing)

Agustín NAVARRO (Sud América, 1p)

Gonzalo BARRETO (Rampla Juniors, 3p)
4
Elbio PÉREZ (Miramar)

Santiago RAMÍREZ (La Luz)

Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar, 2p)

Mathías ACUÑA (Atenas)

Leandro PAIVA (Central Español)
3
Yonatan MOSQUERA (Uruguay Montevideo)

Matías GONZÁLEZ (Progreso, 1p)

Fabricio FERNÁNDEZ (Atenas)

Pablo SILVA (La Luz)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española)

Joaquín GIMÉNEZ (Racing)

Matías BRITOS (Atenas, 2p)

Juan ÁLVAREZ (Juventud)

Federico MILLACET (Progreso)

Maximiliano AÑASCO (Sud América)

Nicolás GÓMEZ (Miramar)

Nahuel ROLDÁN (Progreso)

Enzo CASTILLO (La Luz)
+1Diego GONZÁLEZ (Villa Española, 1p)

Anthony CUTTI (Villa Española)

César TAJÁN (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)

Pablo OLIVERA (Sud América, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 21 June 2022
10CerroA-ALa Luz



Abandoned at 2-0 after 77 minutes.
To be completed.
Wednesday, 22 June 2022
10Villa Española1-1Juventud

56(p)González
24Milans
10Miramar1-1Racing

62Alaniz
5Ferreira
10Central Español2-0Rampla Juniors

16Acuña
31Ruan
10Sud América1-1Progreso

64Rodríguez
51Jara
10Atenas0-1Uruguay Montevideo


6Villalba