ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | latest | squads

ROUND12345Torneo Competencia
12345678910111213141516171819202122Fase Regular

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
421032.452047.62%716.67%1535.71%

League table
Fase RegularOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Racing7601102+818WWLW430142330060
2=Uruguay Montevideo7511146+816WWWW431093320153
3=La Luz7511158+716WWWW330072421186
4=Cerro740399+012LLWW320154420245
5+2Juventud732244+011WWOL412112320132
6-1Sud América731389-110LWLW330051401338
7+1Villa Española7313911-210WLLW421165310236
8+2Atenas722388+08WLOL301236421152
9-3Progreso722369-38LLXL410348312021
10-1Central Español7124812-45LXLL311155401337
11=Miramar7115812-44LXWL310243401349
12=Rampla Juniors7016413-91LLXL401327300326

Top Scorers
10
Diego VERA (Racing, 4p)
6
Nicolás GONZÁLEZ (Cerro, 1p)
5
Matías ALONSO (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)

Agustín NAVARRO (Sud América, 1p)

Gonzalo BARRETO (Rampla Juniors, 3p)
4+2Mathías ACUÑA (Atenas)
+1Diego VILLALBA (Uruguay Montevideo)

Santiago RAMÍREZ (La Luz)

Leandro PAIVA (Central Español)
3+1Nahuel ROLDÁN (Progreso)
+2Yonatan MOSQUERA (Uruguay Montevideo)

Elbio PÉREZ (Miramar)

Matías BRITOS (Atenas, 2p)

Matías GONZÁLEZ (Progreso, 1p)
+1Enzo CASTILLO (La Luz)

Juan ÁLVAREZ (Juventud)
+2Anthony CUTTI (Villa Española)
+1Fabricio FERNÁNDEZ (Atenas)

Pablo SILVA (La Luz)
+1Federico MILLACET (Progreso)
+1Maximiliano LOMBARDI (Miramar, 1p)

Santiago LÓPEZ (Villa Española)

César TAJÁN (Uruguay Montevideo, 1p)

Maximiliano AÑASCO (Sud América)

Nicolás GÓMEZ (Miramar)

Pablo OLIVERA (Sud América, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 4 June 2022
7Villa Española2-1Central Español

21Cutti
35Tracchia
84Cutti
7Juventud1-0Sud América

31Waller
7Uruguay Montevideo3-1Miramar

7Villalba
52(p)Lombardi
17Mosquera
45Mosquera
Sunday, 5 June 2022
7Rampla Juniors0-3Atenas


13Fernández

75Acuña

90Acuña
7Racing1-0Cerro

47Gorocito
7Progreso2-4La Luz

22Millacet
3Castillo
66Roldán
5Siles

7(og)Furtado

45(og)Labraga