ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
16432.68850.00%425.00%425.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon330073+49WWW-220063110010
2+1AEK312043+15XWX-211032101011
3+1AEL211051+44XW--110040101011
4+1Aris311122+04OLW-100101211021
5+1PAEEK211031+24OW--101000110031
6+1Olympiakos311133+04XWL-201123110010
7-5Doxa311143+14LWX-110020201123
8=Pafos FC311155+04XLW-211051100104
9=Omonia210133+03WL--110021100112
10=Anorthosis210123-13WL--110021100102
--11=Ethnikos Achna300349-50LLL-100113200236
--12=APOEL300317-60LLL-100101200216

Top Scorers
3+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 1p)

Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 1p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
2
Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)
+1Bassel JRADI (Apollon)

Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL)

Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 1p)
+1Edgar SALLI (Olympiakos, 1p)
1+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Omonia, 1p)

Filippos EFTYCHIDIS (Olympiakos)
+1BRUNO Araújo SANTOS (AEL)
+1Andreas KARO (APOEL)

Rangelo JANGA (Apollon)

FERNANDO HENRIQUE Quintela (PAEEK)

Vitaliy KVASHUK (Aris)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)
+1Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 1p)

Elosman EULLER (AEL)
+1Jan LECJAKS (Omonia)

Marios ELIA (Ethnikos Achna)

Marios DEMETRIOU (PAEEK)
+1Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)
+1Khaled ADÉNON (Doxa)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)

Franco MAZUREK (AEL)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia)

Alexandros KOUROS (PAEEK)
+1Vlad DRAGOMIR (Pafos FC)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)
Results
Friday, 17 September 2021
3PAEEK0-0Aris
Saturday, 18 September 2021
3Olympiakos1-1AEL

84(p)Salli
45Bruno Santos
3Pafos FC1-1AEK

59Dragomir
52Tričkovski
Sunday, 19 September 2021
3Apollon2-1APOEL

8Jradi
2Karo
45(og)Lucas Souza
Monday, 20 September 2021
3Omonia2-1Doxa

90Lecjaks
63Adénon
90(p)Ďuriš
3Anorthosis2-1Ethnikos Achna

10Artymatas
89Taulemesse
42(p)Christodoulopoulos