ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
841932.293845.24%2023.81%2630.95%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Apollon149232213+929XLWX75021510742173
2-1AEK148422311+1228LXWW7421957421146
3=Aris148331610+627XWWO7322657511105
4+3Anorthosis147162118+322WWWL741211873041010
5-1Pafos FC145631813+521WWXO74301337133510
6+2APOEL145541817+120WXXX74211267133611
7-2Omonia146261614+220LWLX7421947205710
8-2Olympiakos144461015-516LXLL732288712427
9=AEL144371515+015LWLL730496713369
10=Doxa143561320-714WLLW7232897124511
--11=PAEEK143381122-1112LXLW7124397214813
--12=Ethnikos Achna1422101025-158LWLW71154137115612

Top Scorers
8+2Berat SADIK (Doxa, 4p)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)
7+1Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
+2Amr WARDA (Anorthosis, 1p)
6
Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)
5
Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)
+1Bagaliy DABO (Apollon)
4+1Giorgi KVILITAIA (APOEL, 2p)
+1Andreas KARO (APOEL)
+2Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia)
3
Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 2p)
+2Miloš DELETIĆ (Anorthosis)
+1Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Pafos FC)

Andrija MAJDEVAC (AEL)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris)

Franco MAZUREK (AEL)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)

Bassel JRADI (Apollon, 1p)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)

Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)
+1Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
Results
Friday, 17 December 2021
14Aris1-1PAEEK

78Sikorski
57Kapartis
Saturday, 18 December 2021
14APOEL1-1Apollon

74Karo
42Dabo
14Ethnikos Achna0-2Anorthosis


59Warda

72Warda
Sunday, 19 December 2021
14AEL3-0Olympiakos

10Andreou
22Šćepović
45(p)Šćepović
14Doxa2-1Omonia

11Sadik
26Tzionis
50(p)Sadik
Monday, 20 December 2021
14AEK1-3Pafos FC

11Thandi
16Abdusalamov

38Panić

45Valakari
Wednesday, 22 December 2021
1Omonia1-0AEL

56Tzionis
1PAEEK0-2Anorthosis


10Deletić

63Deletić
Sunday, 26 December 2021
11APOEL4-2Omonia

21(og)Lang
39Papoulis
32Satsias
50Lang
43(p)Kvilitaia
60(p)Léo Natel