ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
751682.243445.33%1824.00%2330.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1AEK13841228+1428XWWO6420827421146
2-1Apollon139132112+928LWXW75021510641162
3=Aris13823159+626WWOL6312547511105
4+1Pafos FC134631512+318WXOW7430133603329
5-1Omonia11524128+417XWWW632184520344
6=Olympiakos134451012-216XLLW732288612324
7+1Anorthosis125161718-116WLXL74121185104610
8-1APOEL124441314-116XXOW5311737133611
9=AEL123361214-212LLLO620466613268
10=Doxa132561119-811LLWO6132687124511
--11=PAEEK123271019-911LWLL6123376204712
--12=Ethnikos Achna132291023-138WLWL61144117115612

Top Scorers
8
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)
6
Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 3p)
5
Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)
+1Amr WARDA (Anorthosis, 1p)

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)
4
Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

Bagaliy DABO (Apollon)
3+1Andreas KARO (APOEL)

Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Giorgi KVILITAIA (APOEL, 1p)

Andrija MAJDEVAC (AEL)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)

Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 2p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)

Bassel JRADI (Apollon, 1p)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)

Franco MAZUREK (AEL)
+1Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia)
Results
Friday, 10 December 2021
13Pafos FC1-0AEL

5Valakari
Saturday, 11 December 2021
13PAEEK0-2Ethnikos Achna


25Doležal

87Taulemesse
Sunday, 12 December 2021
13Apollon0-2Aris


19Babicka

55Babicka
13Olympiakos1-1APOEL

89Mantzis
90Karo
Monday, 13 December 2021
13Omonia1-1AEK

80Papoulis
79Mamas
13Anorthosis2-0Doxa

38Deletić
59(p)Warda