ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40982.452050.00%922.50%1127.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEK7520145+917WWWW431072321073
2+1Apollon7502118+315WLLW430197320121
3-1Aris7412106+413LWWW310234431072
4=AEL6321126+611XWWL320162312064
5=Olympiakos732265+111WXWL421143311122
6+4APOEL7304610-49WWLW320132410338
7+4PAEEK621358-37WLLL311123310235
8-2Pafos FC7142810-27LXXX413073301217
9-2Omonia621356-17LWLX321042300314
10-2Doxa713367-16LLXO311132402235
--11-2Anorthosis6204811-36LLWL320154300337
--12=Ethnikos Achna7025716-92XLLO301238401348

Top Scorers
8+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)
5+1Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)
3+1Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)
+1Andrija MAJDEVAC (AEL)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)
+1Franco MAZUREK (AEL)

Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 1p)

Berat SADIK (Doxa, 1p)
2
Filippos EFTYCHIDIS (Olympiakos)

Andreas KARO (APOEL)
+1Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)
+1Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 2p)

Elosman EULLER (AEL)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris)

Marios ELIA (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)

Amr WARDA (Anorthosis)

Bassel JRADI (Apollon)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)

Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL)
+1Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)

Edgar SALLI (Olympiakos, 1p)
Results
Friday, 22 October 2021
7Olympiakos1-0Doxa

9Wilson
Saturday, 23 October 2021
7Apollon2-0Pafos FC

50Pittas
63Albanis
7Ethnikos Achna2-2AEL

45Taulemesse
5Mazurek
60(p)Folprecht
44Majdevac
Sunday, 24 October 2021
7Aris0-1APOEL


71(og)Moussounda
Monday, 25 October 2021
7Anorthosis1-2AEK

90(p)Christodoulopoulos
35(p)Tričkovski

50Derbyshire
7PAEEK1-0Omonia

34Esselink