ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
952192.304446.32%2223.16%2930.53%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Aris1610331911+833WWXW9522967511105
2=AEK169522714+1332XWLX85211168431168
3=Apollon1610242515+1032WLXL86021710842285
4+1Anorthosis158162319+425WWWW851213973041010
5+1Pafos FC166732115+625WXWW84401448233711
6-2Omonia177371817+124LWXL85211049216813
7=APOEL156542117+423WWXX74211268233911
8=Doxa164571421-717LWWL7232899225612
9=Olympiakos164481118-716LLLX8323910812528
10=AEL154381617-115LLWL7304968134711
--11=PAEEK153481324-1113XLXL81345117214813
--12=Ethnikos Achna1722131131-208LLLL91174178116714

Top Scorers
9
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 4p)

Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 4p)
8
Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
7
Amr WARDA (Anorthosis, 1p)
6
Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)
5
Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)
+1Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia, 1p)
+1Giorgi KVILITAIA (APOEL, 2p)

Bagaliy DABO (Apollon)
4
Andreas KARO (APOEL)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)
3
Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 2p)

Miloš DELETIĆ (Anorthosis)

Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Pafos FC)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris)

Michal ĎURIŠ (Ethnikos Achna, 2p)

Bassel JRADI (Apollon, 1p)

Matko BABIĆ (PAEEK, 2p)

Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)
+1Rangelo JANGA (Apollon)

Andrija MAJDEVAC (AEL)

Franco MAZUREK (Ethnikos Achna)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)

Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)
+1LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 15 January 2022
17Ethnikos Achna0-3APOEL


20Kvilitaia

34Léo Natel

78Satsias
17Olympiakos1-2Pafos FC

32Charalambous
17Kovačević

54Jairo
Sunday, 16 January 2022
17Anorthosis2-1AEL

30(og)André Teixeira
63Šćepović
84Arajuuri
17Apollon2-0Omonia

26(og)Hubočan
65Janga