ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1553562.296340.65%4629.68%4629.68%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon2614843923+1650XOXO13832251613652147
2=APOEL2612863931+844LOWX136521710136342221
3=Aris2612862923+644XWWX137241411135621512
4+1Anorthosis2612774433+1143WXXL138232516134541917
5-1AEK2611963524+1142LLLW126421610145541914
6=Pafos FC2691253223+939WXLO14581209124441214
7=Omonia2510693230+236WXXL137332015123361215
8=AEL26105113130+135WXWW136251813134361317
9=Olympiakos2668121626-1026LWLX12444101114248615
10=Doxa26510112134-1325LOXX133641115132471019
--11=Ethnikos Achna2555151833-1520WOWO13238518123271315
--12=PAEEK2636172046-2615LLLL13148823132291223

Top Scorers
12
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 5p)
11
Berat SADIK (Doxa, 4p)
10
Giorgi KVILITAIA (APOEL, 4p)
9+1Amr WARDA (Anorthosis, 1p)
+2Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 5p)

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)

Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 3p)
7
Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL, 1p)

Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)
6+1Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris, 1p)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Ethnikos Achna, 3p)

Bagaliy DABO (Apollon)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)
5+2Marko ŠĆEPOVIĆ (Omonia, 1p)

Christos ALBANIS (Apollon)

Andreas KARO (APOEL)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia, 1p)
4
José ROMO (AEK)

Nicolae MILINCEANU (AEL)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)

Miloš DELETIĆ (Anorthosis)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris, 1p)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 2p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC)
+1Elosman EULLER (AEL)

Andronikos KAKOULLIS (Omonia)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
26Anorthosis4-1APOEL

4Christodoulopoulos
90Ndongala
11Warda
40(p)Christodoulopoulos
64(og)Zabala
26Ethnikos Achna1-0Olympiakos

49(p)Ďuriš
Sunday, 3 April 2022
26Apollon1-1Aris

26Ongenda
20(p)Špoljarić
26Doxa0-1AEL


59Euller
Monday, 4 April 2022
26Omonia4-2PAEEK

26Matavž
35Nico Varela
59Diskerud
90Komodikis
70Šćepović
82Šćepović
26Pafos FC2-0AEK

42Douglas
85Puncheon