ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1613752.326640.99%4829.81%4729.19%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Apollon2714944226+1651XXOX138322516146621710
2=APOEL2713864132+947WLOW147521911136342221
3=Aris2712963024+645XXWW147341512135621512
4=Anorthosis2712874534+1144XWXX138232516144642018
5=AEK27111063827+1143XLLL136521913145541914
6=Pafos FC2791263325+839LWXL14581209134451316
7+1AEL27115113330+338WWXW147252013134361317
8-1Omonia26106103233-136LWXX137332015133371218
9=Olympiakos2778121926-729WLWL13544131114248615
10=Doxa27610112434-1028WLOX133641115143471319
--11=Ethnikos Achna2655161835-1720LWOW13238518133281317
--12=PAEEK2736182049-2915LLLL14149826132291223

Top Scorers
13+1Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 5p)
12+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 4p)
10
Giorgi KVILITAIA (APOEL, 4p)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 3p)
9
Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 5p)

Amr WARDA (Anorthosis, 1p)
+2Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL, 1p)

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)
8+1Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)
+2Bagaliy DABO (Apollon)
6
Michal ĎURIŠ (Ethnikos Achna, 3p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris, 1p)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)
5
Christos ALBANIS (Apollon)

Andreas KARO (APOEL)

Marko ŠĆEPOVIĆ (Omonia, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia, 1p)
4
José ROMO (AEK)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

LÉO NATEL (APOEL, 2p)

Elosman EULLER (AEL)

Nicolae MILINCEANU (AEL)
+1Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)

Miloš DELETIĆ (Anorthosis)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris, 1p)

JAIRO de Macedo (Pafos FC)
+2Edgar SALLI (Olympiakos, 2p)

Andronikos KAKOULLIS (Omonia)
Results
Friday, 8 April 2022
27Olympiakos3-0Omonia

9Salli
23(p)Salli
72Makris
Saturday, 9 April 2022
27AEL2-0Ethnikos Achna

11Šćepović
13Šćepović
27AEK3-3Apollon

19Gyurcsó
16Pittas
46Tričkovski
59Dabo
90Luís Gustavo
78Dabo
Sunday, 10 April 2022
27APOEL2-1Pafos FC

64Ndongala
86Valakari
90Zabala
27Aris1-1Anorthosis

90Bognár
56Hambardzumyan
Monday, 11 April 2022
27PAEEK0-3Doxa


58Sadik

62Benny

74Ebralidze