ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
882022.294045.45%2123.86%2730.68%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1AEK159422512+1331WLXW85211167421146
2+1Aris159331811+730WXWW8422867511105
3-2Apollon159242315+829LXLW75021510842285
4=Anorthosis147162118+322WWWL741211873041010
5=Pafos FC155731914+522XWWX84401447133510
6+1Omonia156361715+221XLWL7421948215811
7-1APOEL145541817+120WXXX74211267133611
8+2Doxa154561420-617WWLL7232898224611
9-1Olympiakos144461015-516LXLL732288712427
10-1AEL144371515+015LWLL730496713369
--11=PAEEK143381122-1112LXLW7124397214813
--12=Ethnikos Achna1622121128-178LLLW81164148116714

Top Scorers
9+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 4p)
8
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)
+1Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
7
Amr WARDA (Anorthosis, 1p)
6+1Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)
5
Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)

Bagaliy DABO (Apollon)
4
Andreas KARO (APOEL)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

Giorgi KVILITAIA (APOEL, 2p)

Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL, 1p)

Fotis PAPOULIS (Omonia)
3
Magomedkhabib ABDUSALAMOV (Pafos FC)
+1Michal ĎURIŠ (Ethnikos Achna, 2p)

Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Andrija MAJDEVAC (AEL)

Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)

Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 2p)

Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)

Bassel JRADI (Apollon, 1p)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)

Miloš DELETIĆ (Anorthosis)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)

Franco MAZUREK (AEL)
Results
Monday, 3 January 2022
15Ethnikos Achna0-1Doxa


21Sadik
Wednesday, 5 January 2022
15Pafos FC1-1Omonia

19Valakari
90Jordi Gómez
Saturday, 8 January 2022
16AEK2-1Apollon

50Romo
52Špoljarić
60(og)Špoljarić
16Aris2-1Ethnikos Achna

29Stępiński
48Ďuriš
66Monnet-Paquet