ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
A Katigoria
A Katigoria | B Katigoria | C Katigoria | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516
17181920212223242526272829303132

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
461092.362247.83%1021.74%1430.43%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=AEK8620155+1020WWWW541082321073
2=Apollon8602138+518WWLL430197430141
3=Aris8512116+516WLWW310234541082
4=AEL7322127+511LXWW420263312064
5=Olympiakos832367-111LWXW521245311122
6+2Pafos FC82421010+010WLXX523093301217
7-1APOEL8314812-410XWWL3201325113510
8+3Anorthosis7304911-29WLLW320154410347
9-2PAEEK7214510-57LWLL311123410337
10-1Omonia721457-27LLWL421143300314
--11-1Doxa814389-17XLLX412154402235
--12=Ethnikos Achna8026717-102LXLL301238501449

Top Scorers
8
Ivan TRIČKOVSKI (AEK, 3p)
5
Ioannis PITTAS (Apollon, 2p)

Mariusz STĘPIŃSKI (Aris)
+2Onni VALAKARI (Pafos FC, 2p)
4+1Berat SADIK (Doxa, 2p)
3
Zdeněk FOLPRECHT (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Willy SEMEDO (Pafos FC)

Andrija MAJDEVAC (AEL)
+1Matija ŠPOLJARIĆ (Aris)

Kostakis ARTYMATAS (Anorthosis)

Franco MAZUREK (AEL)
2
Filippos EFTYCHIDIS (Olympiakos)

Andreas KARO (APOEL)
+1Rangelo JANGA (Apollon)

Florian TAULEMESSE (Ethnikos Achna)

Lazaros CHRISTODOULOPOULOS (Anorthosis, 2p)

Elosman EULLER (AEL)

Marios ELIA (Ethnikos Achna, 1p)

Ádám GYURCSÓ (AEK)

Amr WARDA (Anorthosis)

Bassel JRADI (Apollon)

Daniel SIKORSKI (Aris)

Stefan ŠĆEPOVIĆ (AEL)

Matt DERBYSHIRE (AEK)

Edgar SALLI (Olympiakos, 1p)
Results
Friday, 29 October 2021
8Omonia0-1Anorthosis


37Kacharava
Saturday, 30 October 2021
8AEL0-1Aris


31Špoljarić
8Doxa2-2APOEL

29(p)Sadik
15Savić
44Romário
89(og)Tidjani
Sunday, 31 October 2021
8AEK1-0Ethnikos Achna

68Romo
8Olympiakos0-2Apollon


54Dabo

86Janga
Monday, 1 November 2021
8Pafos FC2-0PAEEK

41Valakari
90(p)Valakari