ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
912382.614448.35%2628.57%2123.08%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets129212710+1729WWWW65101236411157
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv148332714+1327LWXX74301567403128
3=CSKA136612014+624WWWX64209472411110
4=Arda136611810+824WWOW6420125724165
5+2Cherno More146352119+221WWOL74121310722389
6-1CSKA 1948145542216+620LXLW7412199714237
7-1Beroe115332212+1018LWXL52121146321118
8=Botev Vratsa134361619-315LLWL63211147115515
9+1Botev Plovdiv133551424-1014OLOW73401056015419
10+2Levski124261311+214WLLL731376511365
11-2Tsarsko Selo13346711-413LLLL622255712426
12-1Montana133371326-1312LLXL731311146024212
13=Slavia13238821-139OLOL7232356006516
--14=Etar141491031-217WOOL71246147025417

Top Scorers
15+2Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
8
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
7
Martin KAMBUROV (CSKA 1948, 3p)
+1Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
6+1Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 1p)
5
Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)

Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)
+1Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
4
Toni TASEV (Montana)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)
+1Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
+1Spas DELEV (Arda)
+1DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
3
Mavis TCHIBOTA (Ludogorets)
+1Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Younousse SANKHARÉ (CSKA)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

Ivan MINCHEV (Beroe, 1p)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948)

Svetoslav KOVACHEV (Arda)

Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv)
Results
Friday, 27 November 2020
14Cherno More3-2Slavia

19Coureur
10Kirilov
51Velev
89Krastev
64Coureur
Saturday, 28 November 2020
14Lokomotiv Plovdiv6-0Botev Plovdiv

2Tsvetanov
9Dinis Almeida
24(p)Iliev
28Minchev
71Ilić
79Nikolaev
14Arda3-0Montana

29Kokonov
64Rumenov
69Delev
Sunday, 29 November 2020
14CSKA2-0CSKA 1948

18Sowe
83(og)Marin
14Ludogorets2-1Botev Vratsa

16(og)Kerchev
20Pedro Lagoa
31Josué
Tuesday, 1 December 2020
14Etar1-0Tsarsko Selo

10Borukov
Wednesday, 2 December 2020
12Levski1-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv

36(p)Robertha
11Slavia0-0Botev Plovdiv