ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1473722.537047.62%4127.89%3624.49%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2116324817+3151WWWL111010234106222513
+2=CSKA2112722916+1343WOLW11830145104421511
3=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2111733518+1740XOXW11650221010523138
4=Arda2110833120+1138LWLW106401910114431210
5=Beroe219663523+1233XLLX104331810115331713
6=CSKA 1948217772925+428LLOL10622221011155715
7=Cherno More218492424+028WLWL11623161210226812
8=Tsarsko Selo216692123-224LWWX103431111113261012
9=Levski216692421+324WXOO104241210112451211
10+2Botev Plovdiv214892341-1820WXXX11452141310037928
11+2Slavia2154121633-1719WLWX1143481110118822
12-2Botev Vratsa2153132335-1218LWLL11326141510217920
13-2Montana2146111936-1718LLXW10415151911056417
--14=Etar2137111540-2516LWXO1024491511137625

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
14
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
13+2Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
11+1Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 5p)
8
Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)

Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)

Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
6+1Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)
+2Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski, 2p)

Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
4
Elvis MANU (Ludogorets)

PAULINHO (Levski)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

JUNINHO (Arda)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Ivan MINCHEV (Beroe, 1p)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948, 1p)
+2Peter MAKRILLOS (Slavia)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
Results
Friday, 12 March 2021
21Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Beroe

76(p)Umarboev
31(p)Kamburov
21Ludogorets1-0Arda

90Wanderson
Saturday, 13 March 2021
21Botev Plovdiv3-2CSKA 1948

18Konate
68Ivanov
30Iliev
90Bastunov
88Iliev
21Slavia2-1Montana

32Makrillos
37Minkov
44Makrillos
21Botev Vratsa1-3Levski

7Nichev
57Robertha

60Atanasov

66(p)Robertha
Sunday, 14 March 2021
21CSKA1-0Etar

61Henrique
Monday, 15 March 2021
21Cherno More1-0Tsarsko Selo

30Velev