ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1193042.555546.22%3226.89%3226.89%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets1713314013+2742WWXW98102148521199
+2+1CSKA1710612715+1236WWWW862012594411510
3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv1710433014+1634OWWL85301769513138
4=Arda178812514+1132WXXW84401589441106
5=Beroe179443115+1631WOWW842216595221510
6=CSKA 1948177642618+827WXWL96122210815248
7=Cherno More176472121+022OLLW942313118224810
8+1Levski175391918+118WLXL94141088125910
9-1Tsarsko Selo174581420-617LLXW8233799225711
10=Botev Vratsa1743101926-715LLLL93241398116617
11=Montana173591632-1614LOOL831414189045214
12=Botev Plovdiv173591534-1914LLLL934210108017524
13=Slavia1733111027-1712LLWL9234388107719
--14=Etar1725101137-2611LOWW81346149126523

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
12+4Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
10+2Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 4p)
8
Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)

Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
+1Ali SOWE (CSKA)
7
Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
6
Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)

Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)
5
Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
4
PAULINHO (Levski)

Toni TASEV (Montana)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)
+1Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948, 1p)

Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
Results
Friday, 12 February 2021
17Botev Plovdiv0-2Arda


12Juninho

53Juninho
Saturday, 13 February 2021
17Slavia0-1CSKA


24Sowe
17Cherno More0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17Botev Vratsa1-2Beroe

19Nikolov
13(p)Kamburov

90Kamburov
Sunday, 14 February 2021
17Levski2-0Montana

15Dimitrov
50Petkov
17CSKA 19482-1Tsarsko Selo

23(og)Louka
68Kostadinov
74(p)Rusev
Monday, 15 February 2021
17Ludogorets6-0Etar

6Keșerü
36Keșerü
40(og)Krachunov
41Keșerü
51Keșerü
90Cauly