ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1754252.428246.86%4827.43%4525.71%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2519425718+3961WWWX131210284127322914
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2515734118+2352WWWW13850251012723168
3=CSKA2513843720+1747WLXL13940216124441614
4=Arda2512943625+1145WWXL138412314124531311
5=Beroe2510693727+1036LLLW135352013125341714
6=CSKA 1948259883330+335LOWW127322310132561020
7=Cherno More259792625+134WOOX13733171212246913
8=Tsarsko Selo2587102527-231WWLX124531413134271114
9=Levski2577112525+028LLOW125251313132561212
10=Botev Plovdiv2559112544-1924LLWO124531414131481130
11+2Botev Vratsa2564152638-1222WOLL123271517133281121
12-1Slavia2564151839-2122LWLL1343691612219923
13-1Etar2549121944-2521LOWO12264915132381029
--14=Montana2547142045-2519LLLX12426162113058424

Top Scorers
16
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 3p)
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
13
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
12
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 6p)
9
Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)

Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
8
Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)

Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948, 1p)
6
Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski, 2p)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)

CAULY Oliveira (Ludogorets, 1p)
Results
Tuesday, 20 April 2021
25Slavia0-2Botev Vratsa


17Zlatinski

36Domovchiyski
25Cherno More1-0Botev Plovdiv

19Kasmi
25Arda3-2Etar

21Tilev
44Missi Mézu
73Yordanov
90Mladenov
78Zhelev
Wednesday, 21 April 2021
25CSKA6-0Montana

13Koch
36Vion
52Carey
75Mattheij
90(p)Caicedo
90Caicedo
25Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-0Levski

49Ilić
25Beroe0-1Tsarsko Selo


90Anderson
Thursday, 22 April 2021
25Ludogorets4-0CSKA 1948

35Josué
40Despodov
45(og)Lyaskov
61Despodov