ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1824392.418446.15%5027.47%4826.37%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2620425918+4164WWWW131210284138323114
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2615744119+2252LWWW13850251013724169
3=CSKA2614843920+1950WWLX13940216135441814
4=Arda2612953629+745LWWX138412314134541315
5+1CSKA 19482610883430+438WLOW138322410132561020
6-1Beroe2610793828+1037XLLL135352013135441815
7=Cherno More2610792725+237WWOO137331712133461013
8=Tsarsko Selo2697102927+234WWWL135531813134271114
9=Levski2677122527-228LLLO135261315132561212
10=Botev Plovdiv2659122546-2124LLLW134541416131481130
11+1Slavia2665151940-2123XLWL13436916132291024
12-1Botev Vratsa2664162639-1322LWOL133281518133281121
13=Etar26410122045-2522XLOW132741016132381029
--14=Montana2648142146-2520XLLL13436172213058424

Top Scorers
16
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 3p)
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
13
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
12
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 6p)
9
Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)

Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
8
Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)

Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948, 1p)
6
Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski, 2p)
+2ANDERSON Cordeiro (Tsarsko Selo)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)
+1Jordy CAICEDO (CSKA, 1p)

CAULY Oliveira (Ludogorets, 1p)
+1Ivan MINCHEV (Beroe, 1p)
Results
Friday, 23 April 2021
26Botev Vratsa0-1Cherno More


67Pablo Álvarez
Saturday, 24 April 2021
26Etar1-1Slavia

80Angelov
90Rangelov
26Montana1-1Beroe

63Aytov
40Minchev
Sunday, 25 April 2021
26Levski0-2CSKA


15Keita

37Caicedo
26Tsarsko Selo4-0Arda

17Manev
34Manev
45Anderson
76Anderson
Monday, 26 April 2021
26Botev Plovdiv0-2Ludogorets


67Wanderson

83Wanderson
26CSKA 19481-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv

55Chochev