ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1684052.417745.83%4828.57%4325.60%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2418425318+3558WWXW121110244127322914
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2414734018+2249WWWX12750241012723168
3=CSKA2412843120+1144LXLW12840156124441614
4=Arda2411943323+1042WXLL127412012124531311
5=Beroe2410683726+1136LLWX125342012125341714
6=CSKA 1948249873326+735OWWL127322310122551016
7=Cherno More248792525+031OOXW12633161212246913
8+1Tsarsko Selo2477102427-328WLXL124531413123271014
9-1Levski2477102524+128LOWW125251313122551211
10=Botev Plovdiv2459102543-1824LWOW124531414121471129
11+2Slavia2464141837-1922WLLW1243591412219923
12-1Etar2449111741-2421OWOL1226491512237826
13+1Botev Vratsa2454152438-1419OLLL12327151712228921
--14-2Montana2447132039-1919LLXL12426162112057418

Top Scorers
16+1Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 3p)
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
13
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
12
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 6p)
9
Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)

Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
8
Ali SOWE (CSKA)
+1Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)

Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948, 1p)
6
Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski, 2p)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)
+2CAULY Oliveira (Ludogorets, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 15 April 2021
24Montana0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv


75Minchev
Friday, 16 April 2021
24Etar0-0Botev Vratsa
24CSKA 19480-0Cherno More
Saturday, 17 April 2021
24Botev Plovdiv0-1Slavia


14Dimitrov
24Arda1-0Beroe

70Yordanov
Sunday, 18 April 2021
24Levski0-3Ludogorets


8Keșerü

12Cauly

78Cauly
24Tsarsko Selo2-1CSKA

9(p)Kostadinov
76Charles
90Daskalov