ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1613962.457546.58%4628.57%4024.84%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2317425018+3255WXWW121110244116322614
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2313733918+2146WWXO12750241011623158
3=CSKA2312833018+1244XLWO12840156114431512
4=Arda2310943223+939XLLW116411912124531311
5=Beroe2310673725+1236LWXL125342012115331713
6=CSKA 1948239773326+734WWLL117222310122551016
7=Cherno More238692525+030OXWL12633161211236913
8=Levski237792521+428OWWX115241310122551211
9=Tsarsko Selo2367102226-425LXLW113531212123271014
10=Botev Plovdiv235992542-1724WOWX114521413121471129
11+3Etar2348111741-2420WOLW1125491512237826
12-1Montana2347122038-1819LXLL11425162012057418
13-1Slavia2354141737-2019LLWL1243591411119823
--14-1Botev Vratsa2353152438-1418LLLW12327151711218921

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
+1Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 3p)
13
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
12
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 6p)
9
Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
+1Alioune FALL (Beroe)
+2Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
8
Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)

Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948, 1p)
+2Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
6
Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski, 2p)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)
4
Elvis MANU (Ludogorets)

PAULINHO (Levski)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

JUNINHO (Arda)
+1Angel BASTUNOV (CSKA 1948)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Ivan MINCHEV (Beroe, 1p)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948, 1p)

Peter MAKRILLOS (Slavia)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)

Martin KAVDANSKI (Tsarsko Selo)
Results
Thursday, 8 April 2021
23Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Tsarsko Selo

23Minchev
75Minchev
23Botev Vratsa1-2Botev Plovdiv

22Domovchiyski
25Johnathan

77Cikarski
Friday, 9 April 2021
23Slavia1-3CSKA 1948

90Rangelov
67Bastunov

86Shopov

89Aleksandrov
Saturday, 10 April 2021
23CSKA1-1Arda

68Caicedo
90(p)Yordanov
23Ludogorets1-0Montana

73(p)Keșerü
Sunday, 11 April 2021
23Cherno More0-0Levski
Monday, 12 April 2021
23Beroe1-2Etar

80Fall
32Borukov

66Borukov