ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403552.536546.43%4028.57%3525.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2015324717+3048WWLW10910224106222513
+2=CSKA2011722816+1240OLWW10730135104421511
3=Lokomotiv Plovdiv2011633417+1739OXWO1064021910523138
4=Arda2010823119+1238WLWW10640191010442129
5=Beroe209563422+1232LLXW104331810105231612
6=CSKA 1948207762722+528LOLW10622221010154512
7=Cherno More207492324-125LWLO10523151210226812
8=Tsarsko Selo206682122-124WWXL103431111103251011
9=Levski205692120+121XOOW10424121010145910
10+3Botev Vratsa2053122232-1018WLLL10325131210217920
11-1Montana2046101834-1618LXWL10415151910055315
12=Botev Plovdiv203892039-1917XXXL10352111110037928
13-2Slavia2044121432-1816LWXL1033461010118822
--14=Etar2037101539-2416WXOL1024491510136624

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
14+1Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
11+2Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
10
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 4p)
8
Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)

Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)
+1Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
6
Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)

Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)
4+2Elvis MANU (Ludogorets)

PAULINHO (Levski)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)

Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)
+1Ivan MINCHEV (Beroe, 1p)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948, 1p)

JUNINHO (Arda)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 6 March 2021
20CSKA0-0Lokomotiv Plovdiv
20Arda1-0Cherno More

44Tilev
Sunday, 7 March 2021
20Levski2-2Botev Plovdiv

33Robertha
16Iliev
39Petkov
56Iliev
20Etar3-1CSKA 1948

17Missi Mézu
4Aleksandrov
56Missi Mézu
62Borukov
20Beroe1-4Ludogorets

53Minchev
4Keșerü

62Manu

82Manu

89Despodov
Monday, 8 March 2021
20Tsarsko Selo2-0Slavia

20Hristov
83Manev
Tuesday, 9 March 2021
20Montana0-1Botev Vratsa


51Ivaylov