ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1122872.565246.43%3127.68%2925.89%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets1612313413+2139WXWW87101548521199
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv1610333014+1633WWLW85301768503138
3=CSKA169612615+1133WWWW862012583411410
4=Arda167812314+929XXWW8440158834186
5+1Beroe168442914+1528OWWW84221658422139
6-1CSKA 1948166642417+724XWLX8512209815248
7=Cherno More166372121+021LLWW841313118224810
8=Tsarsko Selo164571318-517LXWL823379822469
9+2Levski164391718-115LXLL8314888125910
10-1Botev Vratsa164391824-615LLLL83231278116617
11+1Montana163581630-1414OOLL831414188044212
12-2Botev Plovdiv163581532-1714LLLO83411088017524
13=Slavia1633101026-1612LWLO8233378107719
--14=Etar162591131-2011OWWO81346148125517

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
8+1Alioune FALL (Beroe)
+1Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)

Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
+2Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 1p)
+1Martin KAMBUROV (CSKA 1948, 3p)
7+2Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
6
Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
+1Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)
5
Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)
+1Spas DELEV (Arda)
4
PAULINHO (Levski)

Toni TASEV (Montana)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)
+1Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
Results
Friday, 11 December 2020
16Arda1-1CSKA 1948

74(p)Kokonov
62Kamburov
Saturday, 12 December 2020
16Beroe3-0Botev Plovdiv

20Erivaldo
54Fall
57Angelov
16Tsarsko Selo2-2Levski

20Kavdanski
26Robertha
63Daskalov
40Ivanov
Sunday, 13 December 2020
16CSKA2-1Botev Vratsa

17(og)Kerchev
63Genov
58Sowe
16Ludogorets1-0Cherno More

17Keșerü
Monday, 14 December 2020
16Lokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Slavia

18Minchev
90Gomis
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
16Etar0-0Montana
Wednesday, 16 December 2020
12Tsarsko Selo0-2Beroe


44Erivaldo

79Kukula
Thursday, 17 December 2020
8Arda2-2Ludogorets

17Delev
11Despodov
84Juninho
71Grigore
Friday, 18 December 2020
13CSKA1-0Levski

20Sowe
Saturday, 19 December 2020
13Beroe0-0Montana
Sunday, 20 December 2020
13Ludogorets2-1Botev Plovdiv

39(p)Keșerü
89Cissé
50Yankov