ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002622.624646.00%2626.00%2828.00%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets1310212910+1932WWWW65101237511177
+2=Lokomotiv Plovdiv159332814+1430WLWX74301568503138
3=CSKA147612314+927WWWW64209483411410
4=Arda147612011+927WWWO6420125834186
5+1CSKA 1948156542316+723WLXL8512209714237
6+1Beroe136342414+1021WLLW63121357322119
7-2Cherno More156362120+121LWWO84131311722389
8+3Tsarsko Selo144461114-316WLLL622255822469
9-1Botev Vratsa154381722-515LLLL83231277115515
10-1Botev Plovdiv143561427-1314LOLO83411086015419
11-1Levski144281515+014LLWL831488611477
12=Montana143381630-1412LLLX831414186024212
13=Slavia153391024-1412WLOL8233377106717
--14=Etar152491131-2010WWOO71246148125517

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
8
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
7+2Alioune FALL (Beroe)
+1Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 1p)

Martin KAMBUROV (CSKA 1948, 3p)

Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
6+1Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
+1Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets)
5
Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)
+1Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)
4+2PAULINHO (Levski)

Toni TASEV (Montana)
+1ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Spas DELEV (Arda)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
3
Younousse SANKHARÉ (CSKA)

Mavis TCHIBOTA (Ludogorets)

Ivan MINCHEV (Beroe, 1p)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948)
+1Bilal BARI (Montana)
+1Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Svetoslav KOVACHEV (Arda)

Todor NEDELEV (Botev Plovdiv)
+1Radoslav KIRILOV (Slavia)

Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Results
Friday, 4 December 2020
15Cherno More0-1Etar


35Borukov
Saturday, 5 December 2020
15Levski1-2Arda

88Paulinho
41Matheus Leoni

90Kokonov
15CSKA 19481-0Beroe

49Shopov
Sunday, 6 December 2020
15Botev Plovdiv0-3CSKA


21Vion

60Sowe

69Mazikou
15Slavia0-2Ludogorets


66Keșerü

83Alex Santana
15Botev Vratsa0-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv


27Minchev
Monday, 7 December 2020
15Montana3-4Tsarsko Selo

49Bari
31(og)Bashliev
65(og)Georgiev
36Hristov
90Aytov
67Mertens

84Kavdanski
Wednesday, 9 December 2020
14Beroe2-1Levski

26Fall
38Paulinho
63Fall
Thursday, 10 December 2020
12Botev Vratsa1-2Slavia

65Kerchev
40Kirilov

51(p)Rangelov