ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1333382.546246.62%3828.57%3324.81%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets1914324316+2745WLWW1091022495222112
+2=CSKA1911622816+1239LWWW9720135104421511
3=Lokomotiv Plovdiv1911533417+1738XWOW106402199513138
4=Arda199823019+1135LWWX9540181010442129
5=Beroe199553318+1532LXWO9432176105231612
6=CSKA 1948197752619+728OLWX106222210915349
7=Cherno More197482323+025WLOL1052315129225811
8+1Tsarsko Selo195681922-321WXLL9243911103251011
9-1Levski195591918+120OOWL941410810145910
10=Montana194691833-1518XWLO9414151810055315
11+2Slavia1944111430-1616WXLL103346109117820
12-1Botev Plovdiv193791837-1916XXLL1035211119027726
13-1Botev Vratsa1943122132-1115LLLL1032513129117820
--14=Etar1927101238-2613XOLO914461410136624

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
13
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
10
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 4p)
9
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
8
Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)

Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)
6
Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)
+1Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)
4
PAULINHO (Levski)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)

Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948, 1p)

JUNINHO (Arda)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
Results
Friday, 26 February 2021
19Lokomotiv Plovdiv1-1Etar

43Minchev
71Krachunov
Saturday, 27 February 2021
19Slavia3-2Arda

17Makrillos
16Yordanov
55Valchev
41Rumenov
73Makrillos
19Cherno More2-1Beroe

21José Gomes
74Octavio
51(p)Rodrigo
19Ludogorets1-0CSKA

5Tekpetey
Sunday, 28 February 2021
19Botev Plovdiv1-1Montana

84Espinosa
48Minkov
19Botev Vratsa0-3Tsarsko Selo


12Anderson

25(p)Louka

73Kostadinov
19CSKA 19480-0Levski