ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263222.555946.83%3527.78%3225.40%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets1813324216+2642LWWX981021495222112
+2=CSKA1811612815+1339WWWW972013594411510
3=Lokomotiv Plovdiv1811433316+1737WOWW96302089513138
4=Arda189812816+1235WWXX954018109441106
5=Beroe189543216+1632XWOW943217695221510
6=CSKA 1948187652619+727LWXW96122210915349
7=Cherno More186482122-122LOLL942313119225811
8=Levski185491918+119OWLX94141089135910
9=Tsarsko Selo184681622-618XLLX92439119225711
10+1Montana184591732-1517WLOO941415189045214
11+1Botev Plovdiv183691736-1915XLLL934210109027726
12-2Botev Vratsa1843112129-815LLLL93241399117820
13=Slavia1834111128-1713XLLW9234389117820
--14=Etar1826101137-2612OLOW91446149126523

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
13+1Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
10
Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 4p)
9+1Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
8
Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)

Ali SOWE (CSKA)
+1Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
7+1Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)
6
Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
+1Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)
+1Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948)
+1Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)
4
PAULINHO (Levski)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948, 1p)
+1JUNINHO (Arda)

Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
+1Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Results
Friday, 19 February 2021
18Montana1-0CSKA 1948

22(p)Tasev
Saturday, 20 February 2021
18CSKA1-0Cherno More

69Caicedo
18Lokomotiv Plovdiv3-2Ludogorets

41Tsvetanov
17Anicet
44Iliev
53(p)Keșerü
78Lucas Salinas
18Arda3-2Botev Vratsa

4Juninho
74Genov
29Krumov
82Ivaylov
85Delev
Sunday, 21 February 2021
18Etar0-0Levski
18Beroe1-1Slavia

12Makouta
86(p)Dimitrov
Monday, 22 February 2021
18Tsarsko Selo2-2Botev Plovdiv

19Kostadinov
74Iliev
58Anderson
90Espinosa