ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva Liga
Prva Liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kupa

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1543812.477347.40%4428.57%3724.03%

League table
2020/21OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Ludogorets2216424918+3152XWWW111010234116322614
+2+1Lokomotiv Plovdiv2212733718+1943WXOX11650221011623158
3-1CSKA2212732917+1243LWOL11830145114431512
4=Arda2210843122+938LLWL116411912114431210
5=Beroe2210663623+1336WXLL115331910115331713
6=CSKA 1948228773025+531WLLO11722231011155715
7=Cherno More228592525+029XWLW11623161211236913
8+1Levski227692521+427WWXO115241310112451211
9-1Tsarsko Selo226792224-225XLWW113531212113261012
10=Botev Plovdiv224992341-1821OWXX11452141311047928
11+2Montana2247112037-1719XLLX11425162011056417
12-1Slavia2254131634-1819LWLW1143481111119823
13-1Botev Vratsa2253142336-1318LLWL11326141511218921
--14=Etar2238111540-2517OLWX1125491511137625

Top Scorers
15
Mathias COUREUR (Cherno More)
14
Claudiu KEȘERÜ (Ludogorets, 2p)
13
Atanas ILIEV (Botev Plovdiv)
12+1Martin KAMBUROV (Beroe, 6p)
9+1Dimitar ILIEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv, 2p)
8
Alioune FALL (Beroe)

Ali SOWE (CSKA)

Ivan KOKONOV (Arda, 2p)
7
Daniel GENOV (Botev Vratsa)
+1Galin IVANOV (CSKA 1948, 1p)

Preslav BORUKOV (Etar)
6+1Nigel ROBERTHA (Levski, 2p)

Gaïus MAKOUTA (Beroe)

Spas DELEV (Arda)
5
Toni TASEV (Montana, 1p)

Georgi MINCHEV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
4
Elvis MANU (Ludogorets)

PAULINHO (Levski)

Borislav TSONEV (Levski, 2p)

ALEX Paulo SANTANA (Ludogorets)

JUNINHO (Arda)

Birsent KARAGAREN (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

DINIS da Costa ALMEIDA (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Momchil TSVETANOV (Lokomotiv Plovdiv)

Ivan MINCHEV (Beroe, 1p)

Georgi RUSEV (CSKA 1948, 1p)

Peter MAKRILLOS (Slavia)

HIGINIO Marin (Ludogorets, 1p)
+1Martin KAVDANSKI (Tsarsko Selo)
Results
Friday, 19 March 2021
22Etar0-0Botev Plovdiv
Saturday, 20 March 2021
22Montana1-1Cherno More

66Senhadji
76José Gomes
22Tsarsko Selo1-1Ludogorets

79Kavdanski
77Sotiriou
22Arda0-2Lokomotiv Plovdiv


47Ilić

54Iliev
Sunday, 21 March 2021
22Levski1-0Slavia

85Robertha
22Beroe1-0CSKA

88(p)Kamburov
22CSKA 19481-0Botev Vratsa

76(p)Ivanov