ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
11201.81545.45%436.36%218.18%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Almería110031+23W---000000110031
++2 Girona110020+23W---110020000000
+3 Huesca110020+23W---110020000000
+4 Tenerife110021+13W---000000110021
+5 Sporting Gijón110010+13W---110010000000
+6 Ponferradina110010+13W---110010000000
7 Real Sociedad B110010+13W---110010000000
8 Real Oviedo101022+01X---101022000000
9 Lugo101022+01X---000000101022
10 Valladolid101011+01X---000000101011
11 Las Palmas101011+01X---101011000000
12 Mirandés101000+01O---000000101000
13 Zaragoza101000+01O---101000000000
14 Ibiza101000+01O---000000101000
15 Málaga101000+01O---101000000000
16 Fuenlabrada100112-10L---100112000000
17 Leganés100101-10L---000000100101
18 Alcorcón100101-10L---000000100101
--19 Burgos100101-10L---000000100101
--20 Cartagena100113-20L---100113000000
--21 Amorebieta100102-20L---000000100102
--22 Eibar100102-20L---000000100102

Top Scorers
2+2Largie RAMAZANI (Almería)
1+1Lautaro BUSTOS (Girona)
+1Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)
+1ÁLEX MULA (Fuenlabrada)
+1Alex BERMEJO (Tenerife)
+1KARRIKA (Real Sociedad B)
+1Umar SADIQ (Almería)
+1JOAQUÍN Muñoz (Huesca)
+1Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)
+1VITI (Real Oviedo)
+1Antonio LUNA (Cartagena)
+1Christian STUANI (Girona)
+1Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)
+1José CARRILLO (Lugo)
+1YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 1p)
+1ÀLEX CORREDERA (Tenerife)
+1JOSELU (Lugo, 1p)
+1MARANHÃO (Valladolid)
+1JESÉ Rodríguez (Las Palmas)
Results
Friday, 13 August 2021
1Zaragoza0-0Ibiza
1Huesca2-0Eibar

21Joaquín
68Seoane
Saturday, 14 August 2021
1Real Sociedad B1-0Leganés

57Karrika
1Ponferradina1-0Alcorcón

49(p)Yuri
1Girona2-0Amorebieta

49Stuani
86Bustos
Sunday, 15 August 2021
1Real Oviedo2-2Lugo

29Viti
79Carrillo
32Obeng
89(p)Joselu
1Sporting Gijón1-0Burgos

66Đurđević
1Las Palmas1-1Valladolid

64Jesé
53Maranhão
1Fuenlabrada1-2Tenerife

67Álex Mula
4Bermejo

90Àlex Corredera
Monday, 16 August 2021
1Málaga0-0Mirandés
1Cartagena1-3Almería

48Luna
19Sadiq

35Ramazani

60Ramazani