ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
33561.691442.42%1133.33%824.24%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Ponferradina330041+39WWW-220031110010
++2+4Valladolid321051+47WWX-110020211031
+3+2Sporting Gijón321031+27WOW-220031101000
+4-3Huesca320152+36LWW-220040100112
+5-3Almería320164+26LWW-110021210143
+6+5Ibiza312043+15WXO-101022211021
7+5Málaga312032+15WXO-211010101022
8+6Las Palmas312032+15WOX-211032101000
9-5Tenerife312021+15OOW-101000211021
10-1Real Sociedad B312010+15OOW-211010101000
11-4Mirandés311132+14LWO-110020201112
12-4Girona311132+14LOW-211020100112
13-3Fuenlabrada311132+14OWL-100112211020
14+5Eibar310213-23WLL-100101210112
15+7Amorebieta310225-33WLL-110021200204
16+5Cartagena310225-33WLL-100113210112
17=Real Oviedo302134-12OLX-202022100112
18-5Lugo302124-22LOX-201102101022
--19-4Leganés301213-21LOL-201112100101
--20-4Burgos301202-21LOL-100101201101
--21-3Zaragoza301203-31LLO-201101100102
--22-2Alcorcón300304-40LLL-100102200202

Top Scorers
2
Mateusz BOGUSZ (Ibiza)
+1Lautaro BUSTOS (Girona)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)
+1TONI (Valladolid)

Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)
+1YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 1p)

Largie RAMAZANI (Almería)
+1JESÉ Rodríguez (Las Palmas, 1p)
Results
Friday, 27 August 2021
3Las Palmas2-1Huesca

5(p)Jesé
90Miguel
13Pejiño
3Málaga1-0Alcorcón

35Escassi
Saturday, 28 August 2021
3Real Oviedo0-0Tenerife
3Sporting Gijón2-1Mirandés

34Babin
82Simón
70Pedro
3Leganés1-2Ibiza

59José Arnáiz
57Castel

80Ekain
3Ponferradina2-1Girona

2Yuri
83Bustos
86Dani Ojeda
Sunday, 29 August 2021
3Real Sociedad B0-0Fuenlabrada
3Burgos0-1Eibar


75Corpas
3Lugo0-2Valladolid


11Weissman

53Toni
3Amorebieta2-1Almería

15Bilbao
3Curro
86Obieta
Monday, 30 August 2021
3Zaragoza0-1Cartagena


71(og)Fran Gámez