ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
44851.931943.18%1431.82%1125.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Sporting Gijón431052+310WWOW220031211021
++2+3Almería430184+49WLWW220041210143
+3-2Ponferradina430143+19LWWW220031210112
+4+5Tenerife422041+38WOOW211020211021
+5+6Mirandés421174+37WLWO220062201112
+6-4Valladolid421154+17LWWX110020311134
7-3Huesca420264+26LLWW320152100112
8-2Ibiza413054+16XWXO202033211021
9+7Cartagena420235-26WWLL210123210112
10+3Fuenlabrada412143+15XOWL201123211020
11-1Real Sociedad B412111+05LOOW211010201101
12+5Real Oviedo412155+05WOLX202022210133
13-5Las Palmas412156-15LWOX211032201124
14-7Málaga412134-15LWXO211010201124
15-3Girona411244+04LLOW311132100112
16-2Eibar411224-24XWLL201112210112
17+4Zaragoza411224-24WLLO201101210123
18+2Burgos411232+14WLOL210131201101
--19-4Amorebieta411236-34XWLL110021301215
--20-2Lugo403135-23XLOX201102202033
--21-2Leganés402224-22XLOL201112201112
--22=Alcorcón400416-50LLLL200214200202

Top Scorers
3+2PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)
+1Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)
2
Mateusz BOGUSZ (Ibiza)
+2JUANMA (Burgos, 1p)
+1IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Mirandés)

Lautaro BUSTOS (Girona)
+1Umar SADIQ (Almería)
+2SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Mirandés)

TONI (Valladolid)
+1Sergio CASTEL (Ibiza)

Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 1p)

Largie RAMAZANI (Almería)
+1Koldo OBIETA (Amorebieta)

JESÉ Rodríguez (Las Palmas, 1p)
Results
Friday, 3 September 2021
4Girona1-2Sporting Gijón

86Pol Lozano
15Gaspar Campos

58Marc Valiente
Saturday, 4 September 2021
4Tenerife2-0Ponferradina

52Elady
63Álex Muñoz
4Eibar1-1Leganés

40Edu Expósito
24(og)Ander Cantero
4Almería2-0Málaga

50Sadiq
57Chumi
4Fuenlabrada1-1Lugo

39León
27Josep
4Cartagena1-0Real Sociedad B

90Alfredo
Sunday, 5 September 2021
4Burgos3-0Valladolid

36(p)Juanma
40Pablo Valcarce
42Juanma
4Alcorcón1-2Zaragoza

19Moyano
55Eguaras

84Vada
4Ibiza1-1Amorebieta

53Castel
2Obieta
4Mirandés4-2Las Palmas

9Sergio Camello
23Pejiño
20Sergio Camello
53Pejiño
26Iñigo Vicente
75Riquelme
Monday, 6 September 2021
4Huesca1-2Real Oviedo

63Dani Escriche
12Borja Bastón

80Obeng