ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
881982.253944.32%2831.82%2123.86%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+2Almería8602177+1018WWWL3300725302105
++2-1Sporting Gijón8521128+417XWLW440073412155
+3-1Ponferradina8512127+516XLWW5410103310224
+4+1Tenerife8422107+314WLLW311132531175
+5+1Eibar84221210+214WXWW421175421155
+6+1Las Palmas8341129+313WWOX5320105302124
7-3Ibiza8251109+111LWXX413064412145
8+6Málaga8323710-311WLLW4310404013310
9=Real Oviedo825186+211OOXW413042412144
10=Valladolid832399+011XWLL320142512257
11+1Huesca8314119+210LWOL521264310255
12-1Fuenlabrada824276+110LWOX412155412121
13-5Mirandés83141111+010LLWL420287411234
14-1Cartagena8305714-79LLWL3201445104310
15+6Real Sociedad B823388+09WLXL411235412153
16+3Burgos823366+09WLOX421141402225
17-2Leganés823378-19XWWL412133411245
18-1Lugo8152911-28XXLW412145403156
--19-1Zaragoza815257-28OXXX403112412145
--20-4Girona822468-28LOWL521254301214
--21-1Amorebieta8143711-47XXLX413065401316
--22=Alcorcón8107517-123LLLW4004212410335

Top Scorers
6+1Umar SADIQ (Almería)
5+1PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)
+1STOICHKOV (Eibar)
+2YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)
3
José NARANJO (Ponferradina)

Mateusz BOGUSZ (Ibiza)

JUANMA (Burgos, 1p)
+1FRAN VILLALBA (Sporting Gijón)

SIMÓN Moreno (Mirandés)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)
+2Xeber ALKAIN (Real Sociedad B)
+1KARRIKA (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Mirandés)

Pedro LEÓN (Fuenlabrada, 1p)
+1Samuel SHASHOUA (Tenerife, 1p)
+1Shon WEISSMAN (Valladolid)

Sergio CASTEL (Ibiza)

Largie RAMAZANI (Almería, 1p)

Koldo OBIETA (Amorebieta)
+1JESÉ Rodríguez (Las Palmas, 1p)
Results
Friday, 1 October 2021
8Ponferradina2-2Valladolid

62Yuri
68Rubén
85(p)Yuri
72Weissman
Saturday, 2 October 2021
8Zaragoza0-0Real Oviedo
8Alcorcón1-4Real Sociedad B

34Gorosito
3Olasagasti

46(p)Karrika

52Alkain

62Alkain
8Huesca1-2Tenerife

31Joaquín
34Àlex Corredera

56Shashoua
8Amorebieta1-1Sporting Gijón

17Larrucea
82Fran Villalba
Sunday, 3 October 2021
8Eibar3-1Ibiza

39Fran Sol
27Cristian Herrera
64(og)Germán
85Stoichkov
8Leganés1-1Lugo

47Shibasaki
55Carrillo
8Las Palmas4-1Cartagena

32(p)Jonathan Viera
83Dauda
36Pejiño
43Jesé
71Peñaranda
8Málaga1-0Fuenlabrada

30Peybernes
8Burgos1-0Mirandés

43Grego
Monday, 4 October 2021
8Girona1-2Almería

61Espinosa
51Sadiq

68Robertone