ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323092.345541.67%4433.33%3325.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Almería128132511+1425WWLX54101147403147
++2=Eibar127321914+524WWWX6411106632198
+3=Sporting Gijón126331512+321LLWX650195613267
+4+2Las Palmas125521813+520WLWX7520156503237
+5+2Tenerife126241512+320WLLW5212547412108
+6-2Ponferradina125431511+419LXOX7421115512246
7+1Valladolid125431512+319WXWX522164732298
8-3Cartagena126061719-218LWWW54011057205714
9+4Málaga124531012-217WOXX6420616033411
10+4Burgos124441310+316WWXL632183612357
11+4Real Oviedo123721312+116WLXX614166623176
12-3Lugo123631313+015LWXW632175604268
13+3Ibiza123631518-315WXLL6231976132611
14-4Fuenlabrada123631010+015LOOW623176613234
15-4Huesca124351513+215LOWO622264621399
16+1Real Sociedad B123541314-114WLXX613257622287
17-5Mirandés124261820-214LLWX72141316521254
18=Zaragoza12192810-212XXXO605123614167
--19=Girona123361014-412XWLL722378511336
--20=Leganés122461217-510LXLL6123476123810
--21=Amorebieta121561118-78LOLL6132910602428
--22=Alcorcón12219924-157LXLW6114615610539

Top Scorers
7
Umar SADIQ (Almería)

STOICHKOV (Eibar)

RUBÉN Castro (Cartagena, 4p)
5
PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)
+1IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Mirandés, 2p)
+1BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 2p)
+1Xeber ALKAIN (Real Sociedad B)
+1Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)

Shon WEISSMAN (Valladolid)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)
+2ELADY (Tenerife)
4
SIMÓN Moreno (Mirandés)
+1Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)
+1KARRIKA (Real Sociedad B, 1p)
+1Valentin VADA (Zaragoza, 2p)

Samuel SHASHOUA (Tenerife, 1p)

Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)
Results
Friday, 22 October 2021
12Eibar2-1Cartagena

5Javi Muñoz
59De Blasis
9Blanco Leschuk
Saturday, 23 October 2021
12Sporting Gijón1-2Valladolid

74Đurđević
38Álvaro Aguado

71Plata
12Leganés1-2Tenerife

64Sergio González
19Elady

81Elady
12Málaga1-0Lugo

30Genaro
12Ibiza3-1Fuenlabrada

7Javi Lara
38Anderson
58David
89Nono
Sunday, 24 October 2021
12Las Palmas3-0Alcorcón

23Loiodice
58Benito
73Eric
12Burgos3-1Huesca

28Pablo Valcarce
13Cristian
75Pablo Valcarce
90Rodríguez
12Ponferradina1-2Real Oviedo

56(og)David Costas
13Obeng

81Borja Bastón
12Mirandés1-4Almería

72(p)Iñigo Vicente
4Dyego Sousa

23Dyego Sousa

26Arnau Puigmal

52Dyego Sousa
12Amorebieta1-2Real Sociedad B

90Amorrortu
45Karrika

83Alkain
Monday, 25 October 2021
12Girona1-1Zaragoza

87Stuani
71Vada