ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102502.274742.73%3834.55%2522.73%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Sporting Gijón10631149+521WXXW550083513166
++2-1Almería10613189+919LXWW4310836303106
+3+1Ponferradina10532138+518OXXL6420103411235
+4+1Eibar105321613+318WXWX531185522188
+5+1Las Palmas104511511+417WXWW6420126403135
+6-3Tenerife105231310+317LWWL421153631287
7+2Valladolid104331210+215WXXW421153622277
8+3Cartagena105051517-215WWLL4301956204612
9+6Huesca104241410+414WOLW521264521286
10-3Fuenlabrada1035297+214OWLW522176513121
11+2Mirandés104241614+214WXLL52121110521254
12-4Real Oviedo10271108+213XXOO514053513155
13-3Málaga10343912-313XXWL5320515023411
14-2Lugo102621112-112XWXX522155504167
15+1Real Sociedad B102531010+011XXWL613257412153
16-2Ibiza102531116-511LLLW5131665122510
17=Burgos1024478-110XLWL522152502326
18+1Zaragoza1017268-210XOOX504112513156
--19-1Leganés10235812-49LLXW512235511357
--20=Girona10226712-58LLLO621367401315
--21=Amorebieta101451016-67LLXX513188501428
--22=Alcorcón10208618-126LWLL5104312510436

Top Scorers
7+1STOICHKOV (Eibar)
6
Umar SADIQ (Almería)
+2RUBÉN Castro (Cartagena, 3p)
5
PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)
4+1IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Mirandés, 1p)

SIMÓN Moreno (Mirandés)

Xeber ALKAIN (Real Sociedad B)
+1Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)

Samuel SHASHOUA (Tenerife, 1p)
+1Shon WEISSMAN (Valladolid)
+2Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)
Results
Friday, 15 October 2021
10Eibar1-0Almería

39Stoichkov
Saturday, 16 October 2021
10Sporting Gijón1-0Alcorcón

90Đurđević
10Las Palmas2-1Tenerife

27Jonathan Viera
65Elady
90Álvaro Lemos
10Málaga1-1Zaragoza

27Brandon
44Narváez
10Girona1-3Huesca

71Moreno
46Marc Mateu

83Seoane

90Seoane
10Amorebieta2-3Cartagena

13Olaetxea
18Rubén
63Larrazabal
73Rubén

90Álex Gallar
Sunday, 17 October 2021
10Leganés0-2Valladolid


25Sergio Léon

87Weissman
10Real Sociedad B1-1Real Oviedo

56Olasagasti
64Borja Bastón
10Burgos1-1Lugo

8Grego
40Carrillo
10Ponferradina0-0Fuenlabrada
10Ibiza0-2Mirandés


13Riquelme

58Iñigo Vicente