ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
661422.152943.94%2131.82%1624.24%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Ponferradina650193+615WWLW440081210112
++2-1Sporting Gijón641196+313LWWW330052311144
+3+1Almería6402125+712WLWL220041420284
+4-1Tenerife632173+411LWWO311132321041
+5+2Mirandés6312108+210WLWL320175311133
+6+3Eibar631288+010WWXW311144320144
7-2Real Oviedo623186+29XWWO312042311144
8+7Cartagena630358-39WLWW320144310214
9-1Ibiza615076+18XXXW303044312032
10-4Málaga622258-38LWLW321030301228
11+1Las Palmas614167-17OXLW312043302124
12+8Girona621356-17WLLL421142200214
13+1Fuenlabrada614154+17OXXO302134312020
14-1Huesca621387+17OLLL421152200235
15-5Valladolid621357-27LLLW210122411235
16+2Real Sociedad B613245-16XLLO311133302112
17+2Zaragoza613246-26XXWL302112311134
18-7Lugo613279-26LWXL311134302145
--19-3Burgos613254+16OXWL311131302123
--20+2Leganés612346-25WLXL311122301224
--21-4Amorebieta612359-45LXXW211043401316
--22-1Alcorcón6105411-73LWLL300318310233

Top Scorers
4+2Umar SADIQ (Almería)
+2STOICHKOV (Eibar)
3+2José NARANJO (Ponferradina)

JUANMA (Burgos, 1p)

PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)
+2SIMÓN Moreno (Mirandés)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)

SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Mirandés)

Sergio CASTEL (Ibiza)
+1YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 2p)
2
ANDERSON Cordeiro (Fuenlabrada)

Mateusz BOGUSZ (Ibiza)
+1FRAN VILLALBA (Sporting Gijón)

IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Mirandés)

BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 1p)

Lautaro BUSTOS (Girona)

KARRIKA (Real Sociedad B)

TONI (Valladolid)

Valentin VADA (Zaragoza, 1p)

DANI ESCRICHE (Huesca)
+1Christian STUANI (Girona, 1p)

Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)
+1MANU BARREIRO (Lugo)

PAULINO de la Fuente (Málaga)

José CORPAS (Eibar)

Largie RAMAZANI (Almería)

Koldo OBIETA (Amorebieta)

JESÉ Rodríguez (Las Palmas, 1p)
+2RUBÉN Castro (Cartagena, 1p)
Results
Friday, 17 September 2021
6Alcorcón0-4Almería


5Sadiq

15Sadiq

37(og)Dani Jiménez

68Álex Pozo
Saturday, 18 September 2021
6Zaragoza1-1Real Sociedad B

19Narváez
1Magunacelaya
6Leganés1-0Amorebieta

14Ranđelović
6Cartagena2-1Lugo

33(p)Rubén
17Manu Barreiro
84Rubén
6Girona1-0Valladolid

59(p)Stuani
6Ibiza1-1Real Oviedo

36Javi Lara
72Brugman
Sunday, 19 September 2021
6Tenerife1-2Mirandés

43(p)Michel
82Simón

90Simón
6Eibar3-2Sporting Gijón

10Stoichkov
27Fran Villalba
48Stoichkov
63(og)Tejero
75Blanco Leschuk
6Huesca0-0Fuenlabrada
6Ponferradina4-0Málaga

12Naranjo
44Naranjo
53(p)Yuri
83Agus Medina
Monday, 20 September 2021
6Burgos0-0Las Palmas