ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
551172.122443.64%1730.91%1425.45%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sporting Gijón541073+413WWWO330052211021
++2+1Ponferradina540153+212WLWW330041210112
+3+1Tenerife532061+511WWOO211020321041
+4-2Almería530285+39LWLW220041310244
+5+7Real Oviedo522175+28WWOL312042210133
+6+8Málaga522154+18WLWX321030201124
7-2Mirandés521287+17LWLW320175201112
8=Ibiza514065+17XXWX202033312032
9+7Eibar521256-17WXWL201112320144
10-4Valladolid521256-17LLWW210122311134
11+9Lugo513167-16WXLO311134202033
12+1Las Palmas513167-16XLWO312043201124
13-6Huesca520387+16LLLW320152200235
14-4Fuenlabrada513154+16XXOW302134211020
15-6Cartagena520337-46LWWL210123310214
16+2Burgos512254+15XWLO210131302123
17+2Amorebieta512258-35XXWL211043301215
18-7Real Sociedad B512234-15LLOO311133201101
--19-2Zaragoza512235-25XWLL201101311134
--20-5Girona511346-24LLLO311132200214
--21+1Alcorcón510447-33WLLL200214310233
--22-1Leganés502336-32LXLO201112301224

Top Scorers
3+1JUANMA (Burgos, 1p)

PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)
+1SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Mirandés)
+1Sergio CASTEL (Ibiza)
2+1ANDERSON Cordeiro (Fuenlabrada)

Mateusz BOGUSZ (Ibiza)

IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Mirandés)
+1BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 1p)

Lautaro BUSTOS (Girona)
+1KARRIKA (Real Sociedad B)

Umar SADIQ (Almería)
+2STOICHKOV (Eibar)

TONI (Valladolid)
+1Valentin VADA (Zaragoza, 1p)
+1DANI ESCRICHE (Huesca)

Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 1p)
+2PAULINO de la Fuente (Málaga)
+1José CORPAS (Eibar)

Largie RAMAZANI (Almería)

Koldo OBIETA (Amorebieta)

JESÉ Rodríguez (Las Palmas, 1p)
Results
Friday, 10 September 2021
5Sporting Gijón2-1Leganés

4Fran Villalba
79Sabin
62Aitor García
Saturday, 11 September 2021
5Las Palmas1-1Ibiza

68Moleiro
12Castel
5Real Sociedad B2-3Eibar

74Karrika
18Stoichkov
85Alkain
53Corpas

63Stoichkov
5Mirandés1-3Alcorcón

20Sergio Camello
29Zarfino

62Raul Asencio

90Xisco
5Amorebieta2-2Burgos

5Orozco
25Juanma
88Asier Etxaburu
77Miguel Ángel
Sunday, 12 September 2021
5Real Oviedo2-0Cartagena

45(p)Borja Bastón
56(og)Andújar
5Valladolid0-2Tenerife


11Shashoua

29(og)Roberto
5Málaga2-0Girona

40Paulino
90Paulino
5Fuenlabrada1-1Zaragoza

24Anderson
72(p)Vada
5Ponferradina1-0Almería

69París
Monday, 13 September 2021
5Lugo3-2Huesca

5Valentín
35(og)Manu Barreiro
83Manu Barreiro
39Dani Escriche
86Cuéllar