ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1212752.275041.32%4335.54%2823.14%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Almería117132110+1122WLXW54101146303106
++2+2Eibar116321713+421WWXW531185632198
+3-2Sporting Gijón116321410+421LWXX550083613267
+4-1Ponferradina11542149+519XOXX6420103512246
+5+3Cartagena116051617-118WWWL54011056204612
+6-1Las Palmas114521513+217LWXW6420126503237
7-1Tenerife115241311+217LLWW521254631287
8-1Valladolid114431311+216XWXX522164622277
9+5Lugo113621312+115WXWX632175504167
10=Fuenlabrada1136297+215OOWL623176513121
11-2Huesca114341410+415OWOL622264521286
12-1Mirandés114251716+114LWXL62131212521254
13=Málaga11353912-314OXXW5320516033411
14+3Burgos11344109+113WXLW522152612357
15-3Real Oviedo112721111+013LXXO614166513155
16=Ibiza112631217-512XLLL5131666132611
17-2Real Sociedad B112541113-211LXXW613257512266
18=Zaragoza1118279-211XXOO605123513156
--19+1Girona11326913-411WLLL621367511336
--20-1Leganés112451115-410XLLX5122356123810
--21=Amorebieta111551016-68OLLX513188602428
--22=Alcorcón11218921-127XLWL6114615510436

Top Scorers
7+1Umar SADIQ (Almería)

STOICHKOV (Eibar)
+1RUBÉN Castro (Cartagena, 4p)
5
PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)
+1Shon WEISSMAN (Valladolid)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)
4
IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Mirandés, 1p)

SIMÓN Moreno (Mirandés)
+1BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 2p)

Xeber ALKAIN (Real Sociedad B)

Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)

Samuel SHASHOUA (Tenerife, 1p)

Jaime SEOANE (Huesca)
Results
Tuesday, 19 October 2021
11Tenerife0-1Eibar


74Tejero
11Cartagena1-0Sporting Gijón

79(p)Rubén
11Huesca0-0Málaga
Wednesday, 20 October 2021
11Valladolid1-1Ibiza

52Weissman
81Cristian Herrera
11Lugo2-0Las Palmas

5(og)Ferigra
33Xavi Torres
11Fuenlabrada0-0Amorebieta
11Alcorcón3-3Leganés

6(p)Juan Hernández
23Bárcenas
39Juanma
41Javi Hernández
77Hugo
63José Arnáiz
Thursday, 21 October 2021
11Real Oviedo1-3Burgos

57(p)Borja Bastón
30Guillermo

65Guillermo

85Claudio
11Zaragoza1-1Ponferradina

76(p)Vada
47Cristián
11Almería3-1Real Sociedad B

4Lazo
20Magunacelaya
75Sadiq
87Álex Pozo
11Mirandés1-2Girona

81Brugui
25Bustos

29Bueno