ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda División
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

ROUND123456789101112131415161718192021
222324252627282930313233343536373839404142

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1653862.337042.42%5332.12%4225.45%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Almería1511132911+1834WWWW76101448503157
++2=Eibar158432016+428OWLW75111168332910
+3=Las Palmas157622215+727XWWW8620177714258
+4=Tenerife158342113+827WOWW74121158422108
+5=Ponferradina157531913+626WXWL8431126732277
+6=Valladolid157442117+425WLWW742111583231012
7+3Cartagena157172122-122WXLL75021378215815
8-1Sporting Gijón156451616+022LLXL7502968143710
9+2Ibiza155731818+022WOWW7241978332911
10-1Real Oviedo154831615+120XLWW825198723277
11-3Málaga155551418-420LWLW7520828035616
12+3Zaragoza1531021211+119WWXX816154724177
13-1Girona155371618-218LWWX8323109721469
14-1Mirandés155372326-318LWXL83141618722378
15-1Huesca154561717+017LXXL82337772231010
16=Lugo153751719-216LLXL8332987043811
17+1Fuenlabrada153751214-216OLLL824288713346
18-1Burgos154471317-416LLLW7322848125513
--19=Real Sociedad B153571418-414LLLW813459722399
--20+1Leganés153571519-414WXLL71335882241011
--21-1Amorebieta152761822-413XWXL723213118044511
--22=Alcorcón1522111231-198XLLL81258197106412

Top Scorers
9+2RUBÉN Castro (Cartagena, 5p)
8+1BORJA BASTÓN (Real Oviedo, 3p)
7
Umar SADIQ (Almería)

STOICHKOV (Eibar)
+2Shon WEISSMAN (Valladolid)

Christian STUANI (Girona, 1p)
6
JESÉ Rodríguez (Las Palmas, 2p)
5
PEJIÑO (Las Palmas)

IÑIGO VICENTE Elorduy (Mirandés, 2p)

Xeber ALKAIN (Real Sociedad B)

SERGIO CAMELLO Pérez (Mirandés)

Uroš ĐURĐEVIĆ (Sporting Gijón)

Samuel SHASHOUA (Tenerife, 1p)

Jaime SEOANE (Huesca, 1p)

YURI de Souza (Ponferradina, 3p)

ELADY (Tenerife)
4
SIMÓN Moreno (Mirandés)

Samuel OBENG (Real Oviedo)

KARRIKA (Real Sociedad B, 1p)

Pedro LEÓN (Fuenlabrada, 2p)

Valentin VADA (Zaragoza, 2p)
+1AGUS MEDINA (Ponferradina)

Sergio CASTEL (Ibiza)

José CARRILLO (Lugo)

BRUGUI (Mirandés)
+1José LAZO (Almería)
Results
Friday, 5 November 2021
15Huesca0-2Leganés


62Ranđelović

83Borja Garcés
Saturday, 6 November 2021
15Real Oviedo1-1Las Palmas

20(p)Borja Bastón
71Kirian
15Valladolid3-1Mirandés

27Weissman
88Márques
32Plata
80Weissman
15Lugo1-2Ponferradina

57Ros
39Agus Medina

90Sergi
15Fuenlabrada0-0Eibar
Sunday, 7 November 2021
15Zaragoza2-0Sporting Gijón

30Borja Sainz
62Nano
15Almería2-0Burgos

2Lazo
90Arnau Puigmal
15Real Sociedad B0-1Ibiza


85Miki
15Cartagena3-1Málaga

44(p)Rubén
82Peybernes
54Pablo Vázquez
65Rubén
15Alcorcón2-2Amorebieta

56Juan Hernández
29Larrazabal
90Gual
90Peña
Monday, 8 November 2021
15Tenerife2-1Girona

14Mellot
47Álex Baena
80Enric Gallego