ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda Federación Grupo 3
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda FederaciónGrupo 1Grupo 2Grupo 3Grupo 4Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2022/23OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+3Espanyol B220031+26WW--110010110021
+2+5Ibiza Islas Pitiusas211032+14WX--110021101011
+3-2Badalona Futur211021+14XW--110010101011
+4+1Manresa211021+14XW--101011110010
+5-3Teruel211010+14OW--110010101000
6-3Deportivo Aragón210122+03LW--100112110010
7+9Lleida210111+03WL--110010100101
8+6Prat210122+03WL--100101110021
9+2Formentera202000+02OO--101000101000
10=Peña Deportiva202011+02XO--101000101011
11-2Atlético Saguntino202011+02OX--101011101000
12=Hércules202011+02XO--101011101000
13-7Terrassa202011+02OX--101000101011
--14-6Ebro201112-11LX--101011100101
--15-2Mallorca B201112-11LO--101000100112
--16-1Olot201101-11OL--101000100101
--17+1Valencia Mestalla201101-11OL--100101101000
--18-1Alzira200213-20LL--100112100101

Top Scorers
2+1EDGAR Hernández (Badalona Futur)
+2Pau SALVANS (Prat)
+2Pol BALLESTEROS (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)
+1Guillem NARANJO (Deportivo Aragón)
+1Juan BECERRA (Espanyol B)
1+1Jordi MARENYÀ (Alzira)

VILLA (Teruel)
+1CARLOS BADAL Andani (Peña Deportiva)

ÁLEX FERNÁNDEZ Jofresa (Terrassa, 1p)
+1Jaume TOVAR (Mallorca B)
+1ARNAU GAIXAS Pont (Lleida)

NACHO RAMÓN (Atlético Saguntino)
+1JAVI LÓPEZ (Manresa)

EDU ADELL (Ibiza Islas Pitiusas)

DANI SALAS (Ebro)

NOAH Baffoe (Manresa)
+1ROGER RIERA Canadell (Hércules)
+1Aleix GORJÓN (Espanyol B)
Results
Saturday, 10 September 2022
2Hércules1-1Badalona Futur

67Roger Riera
51Edgar
Sunday, 11 September 2022
2Lleida1-0Ebro

55Arnau Gaixas
2Terrassa0-0Valencia Mestalla
2Alzira1-2Prat

58Marenyà
4Salvans

60Salvans
2Deportivo Aragón1-2Espanyol B

2Naranjo
50Becerra

84Gorjón
2Olot0-0Teruel
2Formentera0-0Atlético Saguntino
2Manresa1-1Peña Deportiva

50Javi López
80Carlos Badal
2Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2-1Mallorca B

4Ballesteros
61Tovar
49Ballesteros